New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Glamour Dolls Volume 4
Denis Marti
Aliases: Dennis Marti, Denis Martin, Denis Blue, Denis Marty
Born: Oct 4th 1972 / Libra
Birth Place: Sardinia, Italy
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 9in
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Denis Marti has been described as a chunky Spanish fucker with beautiful feet and legendary cock (malepornstars.wordpress.com/denis-marti/).

And to view his work in the field, one might conclude that with more than 300 performance and 48 director titles to his credit, Denis Marti knew just the way to make use of this particular asset. The old saying, "If you've got it flaunt it," stood in great stead for Denis.

Denis Marti (a/k/a/ Andres, Dennis Martì, Dennis Martin, Denis Martin, Dennis Marti, Denis, Dennis, Denis Martì, and Denis Martì) was born in Sardinia, Italy, on October 4, 1972, and began working in adult entertainment around the age of 27 in 1999. A hot Italian with probably even hotter Spanish influence, Denis has been influential in creating more than 400 films, whether as a performer or as a director. As an actor, he portrayed the hot, take-charge hunk who takes matters into his own hands to reach the desired conclusion. As a seducer, he has that boyish charm that few red-blooded women can resist. In practicing his craft, he knew which buttons to push for the desired outcome. Undoubtedly that's why his performances led him to become a director. He clearly was a man who knew how to get the best from others, as his female co-stars will attest.

An all-around versatile actor, Denis Marti appeared in films not only in the U.S. and Italy but also around the globe: Anale Exzesse, Cream Pie Orgy 2, Girls from Prague 3, Latinistas 4, Secret Orgy Club, and Naughty Office 20.

No longer performing, Denis Marti retired from the business in 2010 leaving a treasure trove of fine performances to thrill audiences for years to come.
Title Any

Glamour Dolls Volume 4

Video: Glamour Dolls Volume 4
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Roberta is the undisputed star of this movie. She is a unique buxom girl who plays . . .

Studio:

Dream Sex

Video: Dream Sex
Preview

10 Ratings

The best sex comes from your imagination. After delighting us with a video clip of . . .

Studio:

Zapping

Video: Zapping
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

Featuring some of the hardest sex on the planet. Nacho Vidal and Max Cortes work . . .

Studio:

Urban Sex

Video: Urban Sex
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

A group of tourists are on holiday in Spain, they met some very sociable guys who . . .

Studio:

Serial Fucker 1

Video: Serial Fucker 1
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

I love ass! Big ones, small ones, especially fresh virgin asses begging to be crammed . . .

Studio:

Serial Fucker 3

Video: Serial Fucker 3
Preview

11 Ratings

Max Cortes returns with this third installment of his Serial Fucker series. This . . .

Studio:

Crazy Bullets

Video: Crazy Bullets
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Crazy Bullets captures the very essence of the best Mafioso movies with a powerful . . .

Studio:

Sexville

Video: Sexville
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

A young couple's car breaks down near Sexville. Confronted by the impossibility of . . .

Studio:

Sex Illusion

Video: Sex Illusion
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Sex Illusion is 7 intensely flaming scenes, shot by Director Max Cortes. This DVD . . .

Studio:

Necrox

Video: Necrox
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

NecroX is a scary good time! But the movie isn't all horror and gore – there's . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 37 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Denis Marti

No Comments to Show