Antonia Deona

46 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Jamie Lee Summers, Stacey Saran, Stacy Saran, Stacey Sara
Years Active: 2006 - 2013
Born: December 6th 1980 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Cardiff City, Wales, UK United Kingdom
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 32E
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Left side of abdomen; right hip
Piercings: Navel, clit, tongue
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Antonia Deona
Antonia Deona
Antonia Deona
Antonia Deona
Antonia Deona
Antonia Deona

Antonia Deona Porn Star Biography

Antonia Deona made her way into the adult film business from escorting at the age of 26, and is widely recognized by her enhanced 32E breasts and striking green eyes. Her debut film was Fit Momma Slammers 1, paving the way for performance in popular titles like Murder Mystery Weekend 3: Styx and Stones and Schoolgirl Sluts-both from Bluebird Films. Retiring after seven years in the business, she amassed just under a hundred adult titles-having mainly been featured in many lesbian and a few interracial movies.

Film Studios and Sexy Partners

Throughout her career, Antonia worked for popular studios like: Bluebird Films, Fiona Cooper, and Playhouse Studios-providing the opportunity to work with some Europe's hottest starlets like Renee Richards in Who Stole Roger Rabbit and Sensual Jane in Yes Boss!

Title Any
(119 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-03-14

Instead of giving up your vices for Lent; give yourself over to the enticements of . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

These mature Euro-sluts have a hot streak in them that just refuses to fade away! . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Explicit Empire is proud to present you 4th installment of The Dominatrix series. . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

UK Sinners is proud to present The Art of Seduction. These women take on a true art . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings

PureXXXFilms presents Stacey Saran The Pure Slut Stories, She grinds and rides the . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Up close and personal encounters with the busty bombshells that we all want a piece . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings

When the women are this hot, it's hard to make it through an entire film before you . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

How do you keep a hot girl? Tie her up! The gorgeous glambirds get bound and gagged . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Bluebird Films presents you the ultimate lesbian experience in their new series called . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

There is only one way to fuck horny girls, and that is to give them a good long steady . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings

Bluebird Films is proud to present, Fuck Fairies Vol 2, a celebration of stunning . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Get ready for smoking hot, five alarm action with these Sapphic lovers! Being a firefighter . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Antonia Deona

No Comments to Show