New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 221027 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
Marty Romano
Marty RomanoMarty Romano
Aliases: Marty Ramano, Marty Falcone
Years Active: 2000 - 2010
Born: Jun 22nd 1968 / Cancer
Birth Place: United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Left arm sleeve; 2 Chinese characters left pectoral; Outer right calf
Piercings: Tongue; Left nipple
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Marty Romano’s Porn Star Biography

Marty Romano got his start in adult film in 2000 when he was 32 years old. Heavily tattooed with a trim physique, Romano fit right into the bad boy of porn niche. He worked in the industry for 10 years before retiring in 2010 with about 200 titles under his belt. Over the course of his career, Romano had the pleasure of working with several well known production companies, including Jill Kelly Productions, Vivid, Pandemonium, JM Productions, and many more.

Notable Films and Series

Throughout the years, Romano made a handful of non-sex appearances in adult films, but that was certainly not the norm. He performed in a few different movie series, often appearing in multiple videos within those series. Notable series for Romano include 100% Blowjobs parts 12 and 15 (Jill Kelly Productions), Butt Plumbers parts 2-4 (Northstar Associates), and Screw My Wife Please (Wildlife) in which he performed in 7 videos. Other notable titles include World Of Sexual Variations 5 (Adam & Eve), Stacked 6: Knasty Knockers (Pleasure Productions), MILF Fixation 1 (Pandemonium), and Double Penetration Virgins 12: DP Demons (JM Productions).

Title Any

Sweetheart Trilogy

Video: Sweetheart Trilogy
Preview

37 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Three hard working women (Taylor St. Claire, T.J. Hart, Lezley Zen) have really had . . .

Studio:

Anal Assault #4

Video: Anal Assault #4
Preview

37 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Imagine five brand new video virgins all naughty, dripping, and willing to do anything . . .

Studio:

Naked Hollywood 19 - Happy Birthday Baby!

Video: Naked Hollywood 19 - Happy Birthday Baby!
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Happy Birthday, Baby! Lindsey's fortieth birthday leaves her questioning her sex . . .

Studio:

Butt Plumbers #4

Video: Butt Plumbers #4
Preview

71 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

"This man is a total pervert!" says police, "he's an ass bandit." They're talking . . .

Studio:

The Blowjob Adventures Of Dr. Fellatio Volume 37

Video: The Blowjob Adventures Of Dr. Fellatio Volume 37
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

All these girls love having a nut busted deep behind their tonsils. Some of them . . .

Studio:

Cheerleader Diaries #6

Video: Cheerleader Diaries #6
Preview

44 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Are you ready for more naughty and nasty cheerleader girls? "Dear diary, cheer camp . . .

Studio:

Mope Squad 2

Video: Mope Squad 2
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Harmony, Kelly Kline, Shy Love and Sandra Romaine are leading the pact of mopes right . . .

Studio:

New Trick Chicks Totally Un-Cut

Video: New Trick Chicks Totally Un-Cut
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

These chicks have got some new tricks, and they can't wait to show you! Shay Jordan . . .

Studio:

Naked Hollywood 16 - Brains Or Beauty?

Video: Naked Hollywood 16 - Brains Or Beauty?
Preview

32 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Ah, the age-old dilemma: do you date someone for their mind or their looks? In Episode . . .

Studio:

A Meating In The Ladies Room

Video: A Meating In The Ladies Room
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

More than 20 scenes of steamy bathroom engagements in this Wicked picture prove that . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 17 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Marty Romano

No Comments to Show