Lachelle Marie

58 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Lachelle Marie
Alias: Lichelle Marie
Born: Nov 24th 1981
Birth Place: Prairie Grove, AR, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lachelle Marie Pornstar Biography

Lachelle Marie is a female model. Ms. Lachelle Marie was born on Nov 24, 1981. It is noteworthy that Ms. Marie, a Sagittarius, was born the same day of the year as Sofi Goldfinger, however, she is 12 years older than Sofi Goldfinger. Lachelle was born in Prairie Grove, AR, US.

Lachelle's Porn Career

Ms. Lachelle Marie has worked with a variety of studios which include Red Light District, Reality Kings, and Television X. This star is extremely talented and has performed in movies which involve 53 categories ranging from teens to gonzo fetish scenes.

Lachelle Marie has starred with a variety of other performers which include Mark Wood, Nikki Fairchild and also Cassidey Rae. Of all of her costars, you can see Lachelle on camera most often with Nikki Benz. They have been in 14 videos together. Their most recent joint effort, Milf Wars - Lisa Ann Vs. Nikki Benz (Disc 1), became available in 2015 by Third Degree. Some of the other films in which they have appeared together include Prime Cuts - Double Decker Sandwich (Disc 1) (Zero Tolerance Entertainment), Double Decker Sandwich 11 (Zero Tolerance Entertainment), and Big Boob Orgy (Third Degree).

The collection of films in which Lachelle is featured contains Born 2 Porn Vol. 1, Big Sausage Pizza 17 and Mork & Mandy. The majority of her videos are part of a series. The list of film series in which Ms. Lachelle Marie appears includes I Got A Feeling, Busty Loads and Fucking Me POV.

While Lachelle Marie is not retired it has been several years since her last video. We hope that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her sometime soon.

Title Any
(46 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
10 Per Page | 30 Per Page | 50 Per Page
Release Year: 2008
Premium Title

Busty work babes getting drilled on the job!

Gina Lynn - This

. . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2009
Premium Title

Scene One: Is Viagra Really Needed? - Scott deals medication

. . .

Studio:
21 Ratings

Get ready for a two-disc orgy marathon featuring the hottest hardcore group sex that . . .

Studio:
27 Ratings

What has 27 cocks, 78 tits, and 38 pussies? Group Sex 11!!! That's over 189 inches . . .

Studio:
29 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Third Degree presents a compilation of two of the hottest MILF's in porn, Lisa Ann . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Third Degree presents a compilation of two of the hottest MILF's in porn, Lisa Ann . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Wicked Girlie Games! When pyjama girls get together for their special nights in, . . .

Studio:
31 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Wicked Girlie Games! When pyjama girls get together for their special nights in, . . .

Studio:
32 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

From the Press Notes: Wicked Pictures brings together a collection . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Busty artist AMY AZZURA invites the watcher into her gallery where she proudly displays . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Lachelle Marie

No Comments to Show