New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 221058 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
  1. #Hairy
  2. Chi Chi La Rue's Black Boots
Rod Fontana
Aliases: Red Fontana, Rob Fontana, Ron Fontana
Born: Sep 18th 1952 / Virgo
Birth Place: South Carolina
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft 3in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Actor and director, inducted into AVN Hall of Fame in 2005. In 2007 he reported to have retired to pursue religious interests, but his need for porn came back in 2008. Keeping this 6’3” 220lb man happy is a piece of cake for his spouse Liza Harper, former porn actress.

Luckily for us a friend of Fontana’s introduced Rob into acting in 1976 after his NYPD job offer was withdrawn. Fontana worked as a director from 1995 to 2009 mastering over 170 titles. As a performer he’s graced us in over 1,000 titles. Watching him pound the beautiful Jessie J. in the ass in Dirty Old Men Vol. 3 from Deviant Mindz proves this man’s fat dick is still in high demand.

Awards

2005 AVN Hall of Fame -

Title Any

Kick Ass Chicks #43 - Indian Girls

Video: Kick Ass Chicks #43 - Indian Girls
Preview

243 Ratings
Release Year: 2007
Premium Title

These Indian girls are extra spicy! When you call a customer service line, you inevitably . . .

Studio:

Deviant Maids

Video: Deviant Maids
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

As maids go, they are obedient and humble servants. But these young maids are deviant . . .

Studio:

Young Natural Big Boobs

Video: Young Natural Big Boobs
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

These young girls can't wait to show you their gorgeous, big, natural tits! They . . .

Studio:

Young and Anal Number 4

Video: Young and Anal Number 4
Preview

48 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

Want to get informed? This answers lots of questions that you may have, including . . .

Studio:

I Like Cum

Video: I Like Cum
Preview

48 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

The girls in this video are cum-thirsty whores. Watch their tongues get coated, . . .

Studio:

Kelly The Coed #3

Video: Kelly The Coed  #3
Preview

44 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

The freshman girls of State University continue to get into loads of troubles... . . .

Studio:

The Nutting Professors

Video: The Nutting Professors
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

100% Nutbusting blow-jobs. All of our professors are experts in the blowjob arts, . . .

Studio:

D.P. That White Pussy #2

Video: D.P. That White Pussy #2
Preview

44 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Devil's Films present "D.P. That White Pussy #2," starring Julie Robbins, Autumn . . .

Studio:

Chicks With Big Tits #4

Video: Chicks With Big Tits #4
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Chicks With Big Tits Vol. 4 lives up to its name with five sultry scenes of voluptuous . . .

Studio:

Thick & Curvy 2

Video: Thick & Curvy 2
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

These girls are all thick and curvy! More than a handful is not a waste when you're . . .

Studio:
1 « Previous 4 5 6 7 8 Next » 80 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Rod Fontana

No Comments to Show