Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Caesar Mancini
Aliases: Caesar Mancinni, Ceasar Mancini, Cesar Mancini
Years Active: 2002 -
Born: Feb 1st 1983 / Aquarius
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 3in
Eye Color: Green
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Caesar Mancini Biography

Those that know Caesar Mancini have nothing but glowing reviews to give about him. So it's no surprise that he's made quite a reputation for himself in both the world of adult film as well as the escort business. Caesar debuted in his first adult film in 2002 and has since gone on to perform in over 40 titles, blowing the minds of his many lovers with his energetic, caring love making. He is not a muscle guy; in fact, he has an average build with very little muscle tone to speak of. But the people that have been lucky enough to perform on screen with Caesar know that this Latin lover doesn't need a lot of muscle to please them fully.

When Caesar isn't batting his beautiful hazel eyes on screen he's turning on his clients with those bedroom eyes as an escort. He's worked in both Los Angeles and New York as an escort, preferring to be paired up with Daddies that know how to treat him right. But when you read the awestruck reviews his clients write about him it becomes clear pretty quickly that Caesar treats them like gods, heaping attention on them with seemingly no guile. He has been described as a great kisser with a beautiful spirit and a kind soul. He has been called sweet more times than not and is often labeled as one in a million. If you're in the New York area and looking for a sweetheart of an escort, you can be sure that Caesar Mancini will provide you with great company and great bedside manner!

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Video Quality
Title Any

Caesar Mancini does not have any movies. View Caesar Mancini movies on GayHotMovies by clicking here

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.