Jessica Bangkok

111 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Mistress Jessica Bangkok
Years Active: 2007 -
Born: December 19th 1980 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Oakland, California United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Breast Size: 34D
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: 'Brandon' and 2 red roses lower back
Piercings: Tongue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jessica Bangkok
Jessica Bangkok
Jessica Bangkok
Jessica Bangkok
Jessica Bangkok
Jessica Bangkok

Jessica Bangkok Porn Star Biography

Jessica is a beautiful, buxom, Asian performer who made her XXX debut in 2007. The Oakland, California native was born to Filipino and Guamanian parents - and she's not Thai - like her name would suggest. The petite dynamo is known for her electric performances and her awe-inspiring 34D-26-36 body.

Career

Since making her industry debut in 2007, Jessica has been featured in over 300 films, and she made her living performing in straight boy/girl, lesbian, squirting, interracial, and swallowing titles. Throughout the years, she's worked for Evil Angel, New Sensations, Penthouse, Digital Playground, and Girlfriends Films. Do yourself a favor, and watch Jessica and Adriana Sephora go head-to-head in Lesbian Toy Stories.

Title Any
(299 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
10 Per Page | 30 Per Page | 50 Per Page
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Jessica is quitting her boring desk job in the best way possible: by crashing the . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

The seventh installment of X Rated Films' world known series! When you see a great . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

The beautiful Riley Steele is back, haunting her ex-lover, James, and inviting his . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

If you love BJs, this is the ultimate collections of cock-sucking scenes. Busty babes, . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Nothing in the world compares to a horny, lustful woman with a thick, round booty! . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Julia Ann, a blonde hot MILF can be watched in all eight lesbian scenes. All three . . .

Studio:
36 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Acclaimed director, Robby D. rounds up the sweetest, little Asian hotties around . . .

Studio:
4 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Lust is in the eye of the beholder. The power of love can survive anything, except . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2009

Acclaimed gonzo director Robby D. rounds up the sweetest, little Asian hotties around . . .

Studio:

JESSICA BANGKOK TICKLED What could be better than porn super star Jessica Bangkok,

. . .

Studio:
12 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Jessica Bangkok

No Comments to Show