Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Scott Lyons

12
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Scotty Lyons
Years Active: 2000 -
Born: May 23rd 1974 / Gemini
Birth Place: Lexington, SC, US United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Penis: 10in cut
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Tribal left shoulder; Figure with writing right shoulder
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Scott Lyons
Scott Lyons
Scott Lyons
Scott Lyons
Scott Lyons
Scott Lyons

Scott Lyons Biography

Scott Lyons is a straight male star that has appeared in over 600 movies. Lyons appears in a wide variety of films, ranging from anal, interracial, group sex, plot-oriented all the way to BDSM scenes. Most recently, Lyons displayed his acting chops alongside Skin Diamond for the eerie adult thriller, Control.

Career

Lyons debuted his adult career in November of 2000 alongside his wife and fellow porn star Brandi Lyons. Initially, Lyons and his wife intended to film together as a couple, but their careers both took off at a pace that neither of them expected and they agreed to film separately as well. Self-described as a "skinny guy with a big dick," Lyons has paved the way for straight, well-endowed male stars with thinner frames like James Deen.

Top-Rated Movies

It's A Mommy Thing!

Jenna Haze Dark Side

More Cushion For The Pushin' #2

Porn Awards

  • 2005 AVN Best Oral Sex Scene Cum Swallowing Whores 2
  • 2006 AVN Best Oral Sex Scene Squealer
  • 2006 AVN Best Group Sex Scene Squealer
  • 2007 AVN Best Oral Sex Scene Jenna Haze Dark Side
  • Member AVN Hall of Fame (2014)

Title Any
(832 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-21

Extra hot and horny BBW's, with all the supersized curves to bring real chubby chasers . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015
Date Added: 2019-06-05

Sasha Grey is one of the most recognizable and sought after porn stars in the biz . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Your sexy masseuse will thrill you with genuine and exotic massage techniques. She's . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

You're gonna see hot scenes. Some of them are interracial. Tits, booty and big cocks . . .

Studio:

Check out the big asses on these big girls! Angel De Luca gets her tits oiled down . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Have you done a cheerleader lately? Does their "Pom Pom" rock your cock? Do you like . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

Digital Playground brings you over four hours of some of the hottest sluts getting . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

These young ladies are looking for an experienced hand to break them in and now it's . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Eye Candy presents "MILF Parade 3," starring Coralyn Jewel, Lucky Star, Kiki Dare, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Adam & Eve present the third volume of the series “The Big Ass Anal Exxxtravaganza”. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012

Hidden camera footage of Asian women whose only job is to please! Every guy has heard . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Mia Reily, Kalie Raines, Eliza Allure, Angel Deluca give us the hottest in BBW action . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Scott Lyons

hammsodomy says:
 This actor is soooo unattractive. Obviously directors don't think about what male talent looks like. Just saying.