Welcome smashvod.com customer,

smashvod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from smashvod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Kenzi Marie

70
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Kenzie Marie
Years Active: 2006 -
Born: November 24th 1987 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Ukiah, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Right HipTorsoWristsBreast
Piercings: Navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kenzi Marie
Kenzi Marie
Kenzi Marie

Kenzie Marie Porn Star Biography

Kenzi Marie (Kenzi Marie, Kinzie Marie, Kenzie Marie, Kinzi Marie) Kenzi got her start in the adult industry in 2007 and is currently still going strong to this day. In an interview in 2008, Kenzi states that she knew a friend from Arizona who was entering the industry. She was curious and her friend persuaded her to also pursue a career in the business at the age of 20. Kenzi is a pint-sized starlet with beautiful blonde locks and a pair of massive 32DD breasts.

Kenzie Marie has shown she's very willing to perform in many different adult film genres throughout her career she has featured in a variety of niches which appeal to many audiences. She has been featured in over 70 adult titles. Kenzie has performed in oral, anal, masturbation, lesbian and creampie porn shoots just to name a few although she primarily likes to shoot glamour girl porn. And her glamour and modeling photos are also extremely popular.

Title Any
(85 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2009
Premium Title

Women At Work It is Kenzi and Savannahs first day on the job site. Construction has . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2009
Premium Title

The Quick Way Out Of: Because of her attitude Jenna is called to the office. She . . .

Studio:

It's one hour of girl after girl that "audition" to see if they have what it takes . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2008
Premium Title

It doesn't matter if she's old enough to be their mother. This cougar likes ‘em . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

Breath-taking beauty. Epic locations. Unbridled passion unleashing incredible sexual . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

It's going in through the outdoor. In fact, it's going deep in the back door! JM . . .

Studio:
Premium Title

You know what Ricki White, Morgan Layne, Nikki Vee, and Kenzi Mari need? They need . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2009

When the men are away, they women will play! Dildos, strap-ons, fingers, soft full . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2008
Premium Title

Fucked Up Handjobs stars Jessica Bangkok, Kenzi Marie, Mason Moore, Britney Amber, . . .

Studio:

The Art of Snowballing Alexis Golden is a woman who loves to share. Especially hot, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

The hottest teen sluts you've ever seen, doing what they do best! Acid Rain video . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2009

Erika and Marina have a bit of a pre-party of their own. They can't wait to suck . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Kenzi Marie

JaredCocker says:
 Kenzi, I mean Pauline, you should now go ahead with big cock and DP scenes. Its all Fantasy.
JaredCocker says:
 Kenzi would be an excellent Pauline