Allie Foster

35 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Allie Foster
Allie FosterAllie Foster
Alias: Ally Foster
Born: Sep 17th 1987 / Virgo
Birth Place: Portland, IN, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 1in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

ALLIE FOSTER BIOGRAPHY

Blonde with a natural body sporting beautiful curves and of course, a gorgeous 38D all-natural rack, Allie Foster is a breath of fresh air into the adult film industry - or is that a moan. Since her career's beginning in 2007, she has performed in over 40 titles of which most have been general hardcore penetration and sex, as well as blowjobs, to which her big, bouncy breasts are always an asset. Her witty and light-hearted personality disarms people, as well as her ability to speak her mind candidly, which often makes for great dialogue in-film as well as in interviews.

Title Any
(51 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
10 Per Page | 30 Per Page | 50 Per Page
Release Year: 2013

The star that we have all been waiting for is back, with the same huge set of

. . .

Studio:
20 Ratings

Rodney Moore takes advantage of hot, well endowed MILFs and uses his big cock and . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Rodney Moore comes to Nikko Jordan's office for a spelling shoot. He doesn't feel . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Emma Heart returns and finally feels Jack's massive cock inside of the tight confines . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings

Un Cazzo Tira L'Altro literally has it all! Whether you like cum-eating young girls, . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Tired of big tits pumped full of silicone? Us too! That is why me and Jbird created . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Some tits are better than others, and that's just a fact! Like the title of the . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Are you tired of the fakest, unauthentic looking breasts that a lot of hot babes . . .

Studio:
37 Ratings
Release Year: 2011
Premium Title

Presenting 69 of our hottest sex scenes with the youngest big-cock-hungry Vivid babes . . .

Studio:
29 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Welcome to Vivid's 102 Cum Shots! This movie is a hot and messy compilation of some . . .

Studio:
83 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Allie Foster

No Comments to Show