1. Oral X Import 3
  2. Dark Paradise 4
  3. Backdoored (Disc 2)
  4. Dirty Anal Nurses
Frank Gun
Aliases: Frank Malone, Frank Gunn
Years Active: 1990 -
Born: Feb 23rd 1971 / Pisces
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: European
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Frank Gun’s Porn Star Biography

Hungarian pornstar Frank Gun debuted in the adult industry in 1991 when he was a strapping lad of 20 and has since gone on to appear in close to 1000 titles over the course of his career. Gun had little trouble making a name for himself and has worked with some of the best studios in the industry, including Kick Ass Pictures, New Sensations, Jules Jordan Video, and many more. He is known for having an anal preference, and can be seen in multiple anal scenes spanning his 22 year career.

It’s possible, although not likely, that you’ve somehow missed out on the experience of seeing Frank Gun perform. If that’s the case, we might ask where you’ve been? But rather than give you a hard time, we’ll instead give you a few of his notable titles to cut your teeth on. First, as he’s known for his anal preference, it’s a no brainer that you should check out his performance in “Anal Attack 1” from Evil Angel. And know that when you finish part 1, he appears in several more titles in the “Anal Attack” series. You should probably see “Big Titties of Europe 1” from Elegant Angel, and we would be remiss if we didn’t mention his many performances in the “All Internal” series from Jules Jordan Video.

Porn Awards

2009 AVN Award for Best Sex Scene In A Foreign Shot Production – Ass Traffic 3

Title Any

Oral X Import 3

Video: Oral X Import 3
Preview
Release Year: 1995
Date Added: 2017-04-07

Girls go wild on oral adventures. Nasty chicks take cock and cum! These babes are . . .

Studio:

6 Ratings

Dark Paradise 4

Video: Dark Paradise 4
Preview
Release Year: 2016

Welcome to Paradise ladies and gentlemen where the dark rise and the naughty play!

. . .

Studio:

12 Ratings

Backdoored (Disc 2)

Video: Backdoored (Disc 2)
Preview
Release Year: 2016

Watch over six hours of some of the hottest and butt hungriest porn stars and amateurs . . .

Studio:

16 Ratings

Dirty Anal Nurses

Video: Dirty Anal Nurses
Preview
Release Year: 2009

Stunning dirty nurses getting big dicks up in their asses! Everything takes places . . .

Studio:

14 Ratings

Casual Hookups Vol. 2

Video: Casual Hookups Vol. 2
Preview
Release Year: 2016

Enjoy amateur girls picked up and fucked in public! You won’t find hotter genuine . . .

Studio:

13 Ratings

Public Disgrace - Featuring Black Yasmin

Video: Public Disgrace - Featuring Black Yasmin
Preview
Premium Title

BEST OF EUROPE: BIG NATURAL TITS TIED IN PUBLIC!!!

Black Yasmin

. . .

Studio:

16 Ratings

Stacked Chicks Love 2 Dicks

Video: Stacked Chicks Love 2 Dicks
Preview
Release Year: 2011

Gorgeous girls with huge natural tits!

Take four sexy, beautiful Euro girls . . .

Studio:

14 Ratings

Private Best Of - The 50th Anniversary

Video: Private Best Of - The 50th Anniversary
Preview
Release Year: 2016

This year Private celebrates 50 years in the business. Much has happened since 1965 . . .

Studio:

18 Ratings

House Of Pleasures

Video: House Of Pleasures
Preview

Welcome to the House Of Pleasures! Gabriella Gyarfas is very, very concerned with . . .

Studio:

9 Ratings

Fetish Fantasies

Video: Fetish Fantasies
Preview
Release Year: 2015

Taking part in your fantasies isn’t all that indulgent when you have a whole flurry . . .

Studio:

17 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 72 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Frank Gun

No Comments to Show