Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Dakoda Brookes

192
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Dakota Brookes, Dakoda Brooks
Years Active: 2007 -
Born: November 9th 1988 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Anniston, AL, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 32A
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Large tribal lower back; Tribals with small leaves on each side of pubes
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Dakoda Brookes
Dakoda Brookes
Dakoda Brookes
Dakoda Brookes
Dakoda Brookes
Dakoda Brookes

Dakoda Brookes Porn Star Biography

Dakoda Brookes describes herself as a woman who hadn't had much sexual experience; aside from exotic dancing, she was a virgin, and never watched porn. It wasn't until months before her start in the adult film industry that she'd had sex. She was raised in a very strict family, self-describing them as a traditional Christian family. However, for her that upbringing didn't get in the way of what she called her "revenge"; appearing in her first Blowjob scene after learning of her ex-fiancé's adultery.

Career

Easily recognizable by her petite frame, being only 5'3", Dakoda Brookes possesses the quintessential elements that make her perfect for girl-next-door scenes. Most often found in performances involving a girl "hunting" another girl as well as the naïve teen "princess" or hitchhiker. Despite her innocent background, Dakoda has enjoyed performing in a plethora of adult film genres, and she has worked with a great deal of successful providers; Hustler, VCX, Jules Jordan Video, Evasive Angles and much more.

Award Nominations

  • 2009 AVN Award - Best Solo Scene - Angel Face
  • 2009 AEBN VOD Awards - Best Newcomer
  • 2009 FAME Award - Favorite Female Rookie
  • 2009 XRCO Award - Cream Dream
  • 2009 XBIZ Award - New Starlet of the Year
  • 2010 AVN Award - Best Double Penetration Scene - Slut Puppies 3

Title Any
(135 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2016

You won't find obnoxiously fake moans and silicone titties in this movie. This skin-flick . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

Join Riley Steel and some of her sexy friends in an all out sex adventure where anything . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Lock your daughters up ‘cause the Exquisite - Naughty Sinner crew is on the hunt! . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

Snatch Films presents sexy and talented Gals ready to suck and fuck the cum out all . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

For 2 hours, watch Cece Stone, Cassie Rose,Renae Cruz,Dakoda Brookes and Kagney Linn . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2008

"Stoya - Sexy Hot" captures Digital Playground's fresh, all natural star in 4 indescribably . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2009

Digital Playground's acclaimed director Robby D. creates a world of sexual servitude, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

These girls are young and full of hope…but they have no idea what's about to happen! . . .

Studio:

Five delicious young women hiding their sweetest snack behind in a thin layer of . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011

A great compilation of almost three hours of Peter North with eight young girls taking . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

These 4 young babes (Roxy Reed, Proxy Paige, Alana Leigh and Dakoda Brookes) are . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

Age has never been anything other than a number! So why should it be any different . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Dakoda Brookes

No Comments to Show