1. Open Wide
Johnni Black
Alias: Johnnie Black
Born: Jan 14th 1968
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinios, USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Johnni black, AVN Starlet of the Year and Parachute Jumpmaster, made over 300 titles during her ten year career. The Chicago native got her advanced degree in psychology before joining the army where she met her husband, who was a drill sergeant. They both left the armed services in 1996 after being married for a year. They were together for six years. During that time Michael was her manager and they started Johnni Black Productions.

Her first time in front of the camera was in the Wicked title Anal Maniacs 4 and she filmed six movies while still in the army but the titles weren't released until she was honorably discharged. Since then she has starred in over 300 titles. And during this time, it wasn't her ex-husband that she star with most it was Kyle Stone.

Johnni Black has been awarded for her hot body and sexual appetite.

  • 1998 - Won - AVN Best New Starlet
  • 1998 - Won - CAVR Hottest Star Award
  • 1997 - Won - CAVR Hottest Star Award

Everyone has their favorite Johnni Black title and a few of these were made while she was a Wicked contract girl. Black is your good ole' fashion up-for-anything type of girl. She's done everything from DAP to Leather Bondage to on the brink of softcore girl-girl titles.

Title Any

Open Wide

Video: Open Wide
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 1998
Date Added: 2017-09-29

In this 1998 classic, blonde beauty Jenteal stars as the oral hygenist in a dentist . . .

Studio:

Climax Shots 74: Head T.V.

Video: Climax Shots 74: Head T.V.
Preview

16 Ratings

These girls are just learning the ropes. Pretty soon, they'll know their way around . . .

Studio:

The Oral Adventures Of Craven Moorehead

Video: The Oral Adventures Of Craven Moorehead
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

Craven Moorehead meets Stoney Curtis because the company needed to expand and he’s . . .

Studio:

Dirty Sluts 3

Video: Dirty Sluts 3
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

It’s time to take a trip all the way back to 1997 for Dirty Anal Sluts 3! Some . . .

Studio:

Crazed

Video: Crazed
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

Playing the humble housewife by day, but hiding her secret self, a sexual animal . . .

Studio:

Pandora

Video: Pandora
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Imagine Xanadu, Camelot, Stonehenge, and Oz all put together...Cool right? Now add . . .

Studio:

Her Wicked Obsession

Video: Her Wicked Obsession
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

Raylene's got an obsession...about men...about sex...about control. She stalks men . . .

Studio:

Heart & Soul

Video: Heart & Soul
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

The 1997 AVN Starlet and Performer of the year, Missy, shares her most intimate fantasies . . .

Studio:

Date From Hell

Video: Date From Hell
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

You are entering another dementia. One not only of sight and sound but of bad breath, . . .

Studio:

Flashpoint

Video: Flashpoint
Preview

87 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

AVN Top 500 -- Director Brad Armstrong's mega-budget feature Flashpoint delivers . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 30 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Johnni Black

No Comments to Show