Welcome vod.hottheaters.com customer,

vod.hottheaters.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from vod.hottheaters.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Sergio (i)
Alias: Sergio Suarez
Years Active: 1998 - 2015
Born: Jun 17th 1970 / Gemini
Birth Place: Brazil
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 10in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Sergio's Porn Star Biography

Sergio made his porn debut in 1998 when he was 28 years old. A sexy Brazilian man with ripped abs and toned legs, he had little trouble breaking into the industry. So little trouble, in fact, that he's appeared in more than 650 titles over the course of his career. And he's worked with some of the biggest studios in the industry, including Wicked Pictures, K-Beech Video, Hustler Video, Pink Visual, and many more.

Notable Series

It's true the men in porn don't get as much fanfare as the ladies, but it's hard to miss this Latin lover in action. If you have managed to miss a glimpse of this stud in his many movies, here are a few series he's appeared in that you should definitely check out. The "Army of Ass" series from Skintight, of which he's been in 3, is a must see! Add to that the "Barely Legal" series from Hustler in which he performed in 8 videos, and the "First Offense" series from Northstar Associates in which he has appeared in 5 movies, and you'll get a good idea for why he's so popular!

(729 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2021

Stuffed MILFs Hardcut 5

What kind of mom leaves her kids with the babysitter and runs off to fuck hung porn . . .

Studio:
Play

Voluptuous Xtra Hardcut 17

Newcomers Diana Eisley and Gia Costello fuck on-camera for the first time. Natasha . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Fuck My Old Ass Hardcut 5

Super-busty fuck doll Victoria Lobov got hooked on porn cock, and now this 47-year-old . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Kelly Christiansen

She's a reader's wife who decided to show off her beautiful face and big tits and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Double Dicked MILFs 5

They're wives and moms. Some of them are grandmas. Threy're respectable pillars . . .

Studio:
Play

One...Two...Threesome!!

Our sexy, naughty, little teens starring in ONE... TWO... THREESOME!! 4 scenes with . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

Fuck My Old Ass 4

What makes Fuck My Old Ass the best-selling MILF series ever? Real 40somethings - . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Amai Liu

Everyone's favorite teen Asian in a movie dedicated just to her! Amai started off . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Liza Biggs

She's a former chef who came to The Score Group to show off her JJJ-cup naturals . . .

Studio:
Play

Felicia Clover

She's a whooty and she also has a pretty face and a pair of big , fat natural tits. . . .

Studio:
Play

Roberta Gemma Sexy Hot

If you're looking for a movie with four scenes filled with passion and raw fucking.. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Fuck My Old Ass Hardcut 4

Younger women may need to be romanced before they offer up their asses, but not these . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Sergio (i)

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter