Caroline Pierce

100 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Mistress Caroline Pierce
Years Active: 1996 -
Born: August 12th 1974 / Virgo
Birth Place: Las Vegas, NV, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Flowers on left big toe; Ankh on left thigh
Piercings: Tongue (x2); Nipples; Navel; Clithood; Labia
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Caroline Pierce
Caroline Pierce
Caroline Pierce

Caroline Pierce Porn Star Biography

Caroline Pierce (Carolina, Caroline) was born in Las Vegas, Nevada on September 12, 1974. Caroline is very well known for her deliciously plump and round, large ass, and she has also developed a reputation as one of the naughtiest starlets in the business today. Caroline began her career in 1997 and has done hundreds of scenes. During her time in the biz, she has been credited in over 200 different titles as a performer, and one title as a director. Caroline can mainly be seen within the fetish, facial, and interracial genres. She also has a few notable lesbian performances, as well as a sweet variety of anal scenes.

Caroline possesses a Goth or alternative style which suits her very well. Caroline stands 5'6 and 150 lbs with a very full pair of perky 36B tits. Caroline has long dark hair with a purple hue and amazing brown eyes. She has piercings on her nipples, nose and clit. Caroline also has tattoos on her toe and thigh. Caroline has been featured in hardcore scenes for such big sites as Naughty America and Brazzers. Caroline was a major player in the John Stagliano film The Fashionistas, which subsequently won ten AVN Awards including Best Film in 2003.

Awards

  • 2007 AVN Award Best Group Sex Scene, Video Fashionistas Safado: The Challenge
  • 2009 AVN Award Most Outrageous Sex Scene Night of the Giving Head

Title Any
(220 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2000
Date Added: 2019-01-31

There is nothing better than having an understanding friend by your side... a friend . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Cum crazed scenes of sexy women being tricked into servicing Rodney Moore's big cock . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Agatha Delicious is a tall, thin, and beautiful girl who is snooping around on

. . .

Studio:
19 Ratings

Rodney Moore takes advantage of hot, well endowed MILFs and uses his big cock and . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

From the perverted minds at Severe Sex comes the fourth installment of Perversion . . .

Studio:
27 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

With nasty mind, evil smile and gorgeous ass, Sasha Grey shocked the porn world…

. . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

With nasty mind, evil smile and gorgeous ass, Sasha Grey shocked the porn world…

. . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Family kinky certified! Things are getting hot in here. Mothers like Cherry Blossom . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings

Cum eating lesson with Kayla Paige

Kayla Paige is going to teach

. . .

Studio:
26 Ratings

These are the baddest bitches you will ever see, and they want to brutalize your . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings

A stepmom is still a mother figure; and just like any good mother, sometimes she

. . .

Studio:
53 Ratings

SCENE ONE:

1. WHITE JEANS -Caroline Pierce, is doing the

. . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Caroline Pierce

No Comments to Show