1. Harlem Candy
Blake Palmer
Aliases: Skip Stokely, Skip Stokey
Born: Mar 9th 1960 / Pisces
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Blake Palmer, Porn Star Biography

Not much is known of Blake Palmer before he stepped into the adult industry. It seems that his only existence involves on screen sex, which is something to be incredibly proud of! He’s performed in over 700 movies over the past 35 years; talk about a absolute veteran!

Film Studios and Sexy Partners

Blake has worked with many starlets and studio including Caballero Home Video, VCA, Moonlight Entertainment, and CDI Home Video. He’s worked with the likes of Athena Star and Tanya Foxx.

Top Rated Porn Movies from Blake Palmer

Taboo III and Passages 1:Coming of Age rank among Blake’s top rated films!

Quirky Facts

  • Blake was inducted into the XRCO Hall of Fame in 2006.
Title Any

Harlem Candy

Video: Harlem Candy
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 1987
Date Added: 2017-08-28

Candy magnate Herschel Savage finds himself in the middle of a whole lot of dirty . . .

Studio:

Max Bedroom

Video: Max Bedroom
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

An erotic journey to a place beyond shame. Cum with these hot babes in this classic . . .

Studio:

Big Tit Orgy

Video: Big Tit Orgy
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

Are you ready to see four of the most fantastic big, beautiful babes with huge tits . . .

Studio:

Filthy Fuckers 146: Vulgar Anal Sluts

Video: Filthy Fuckers 146: Vulgar Anal Sluts
Preview

24 Ratings

Bring these foul-mouthed anal retentive sluts home to meet mama? Not! Having a giant . . .

Studio:

Scent Of A Female

Video: Scent Of A Female
Preview

12 Ratings

Pheromones make for a good story: a mysterious, invisible quality is what makes you . . .

Studio:

Legends - Ginger Lynn

Video: Legends - Ginger Lynn
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Ginger Lynn is probably one of the best known porn stars in history! Her sexy voice . . .

Studio:

Legends - Shauna Grant

Video: Legends - Shauna Grant
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Legends presents Shauna Grant at the height of her sexual prowess. These eleven collector-quality, . . .

Studio:

Lusty Ladies 315 - The Great Outdoors

Video: Lusty Ladies 315 - The Great Outdoors
Preview

7 Ratings


Number 315 from Lusty Ladies

Ah, the great outdoors. Fresh air, clean
. . .

Studio:

Battle Of The Ultra Milkmaids

Video: Battle Of The Ultra Milkmaids
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 1992

One of nature’s wonders is the way the female of our species lactates it happens . . .

Studio:

Swedish Erotica 407 - The Girl From S.E.X.

Video: Swedish Erotica 407 - The Girl From S.E.X.
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 1981

Number 407 from Swedish Erotica

On her first mission as a secret agent, Lisa . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 36 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Blake Palmer

No Comments to Show