Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

J-Mac
Aliases: Jmac, Jay Mack, J Mac, J-Mack, J Mack , J. Mac
Years Active: 2006 -
Born: Mar 13th 1985 / Pisces
Birth Place: Florida, US United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft 1in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: "XXX" inside right wrist; Fist holding "R.I.P. Bol...
Submit/Correct Star Bio

J-Mac Pornstar Biography

J-Mac is a brown male porn star whose career was inaugurated in 2006. This Pisces was born on Mar 13, 1985. It is noteworthy that J-Mac, a Pisces, is exactly the same age as Jenni Morrison. J-Mac originated from Florida, US.

J-Mac's Porn Career

J-Mac has worked with a variety of adult movie studios which notably include Bang, Filthy Films, and Hardcore Next Door. He is quite versatile and has performed in films which involve in excess of one hundred categories. The categories include sex in public, anal scenes for women and food scenes.

J-Mac has worked with a number of models including Gwen Stark, Bradley King and Holly Halston. Paired together 93 times, Tony Rubino has had the honor of being seen most frequently with J-Mac. Their most recent movie, Score's Busty Latinas, became available in 2021 by SCORE Group. Some of the other videos in which they are featured together include Glazed Cougars 3 (SCORE Group), 60 Plus MILFs 8 (SCORE Group), and Sally D'Angelo (SCORE Group).

The list of movies in which J-Mac appears contains Cornfed Naturals, Monster Curves Volume 8 and Extreme Asses Vol. 12. The list of movie series in which J-Mac is featured includes Busty Brown Sugar, Chubby & Fucked and Busty Bombshells (Pure Passion).

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(758 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2021-10-12

Mom's Guide To Sex 10

Premium Title

Busty MILF starlet Rachael Cavalli has been looking forward to going on vacation . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2021-09-25

Stretching My Girlfriend's Pussy 11

Alex Coal and J Mac just finished a couples day and now they're enjoying some quiet . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2021-09-22

Public Sex Adventures 11

Sean is out vlogging about the latest restaurant opening when he comes upon the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2021-09-22

Poppin' Latin Pussy 21

Maybe a nature walk in the heat of a Florida summer day wasn't the greatest idea, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2021-09-17

Dirty Intentions 12

Ride With Me: Take a spin with Ginebra. Watch her booty bounce on this bike, white . . .

Studio:
Play
Date Added: 2021-09-13

Flat & Fucked 12

Just because these young hotties have nothing but nipple up top doesn't mean they . . .

Studio:
Play
Date Added: 2021-09-10

Voluptuous Xtra Hardcut 18

Codi Vore, the ultimate, naturally stacked girl next door, had done almost everything, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-09-08

Score's Busty Latinas

Everyone knows that Latina chicks have the horniest sex drives in the world. SCORE's . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2021-09-06

Don't Break Me Vol. 28

Petite Perspective: Mackenzie Mace is a fresh face in the industry, but a Florida . . .

Studio:
Play
Date Added: 2021-09-03

Voluptuous Xtra Hardcut 16

Big-boob lovers around the world know how to look to Voluptuous Xtra for the most . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2021-08-27

Pure 18 Vol. 37

Teen spinner Emily Willis is stoked to get some good dick during her scene, but when . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2021-08-25

Cougar Sightings 7

Premium Title

Mother Daughter Mix Up: Jmac spanked the hell out of his girlfriend’s thick ass, . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

By: Moutasem Seyam  Category: best-of

July 14, 2021 In porn, the definition of "unsung" differs from what the literal definition is: "not celebrated or ...

By: Stoney Rubble  Category: movie-reviews

December 29, 2020 Tis the season for sharing! Watching My Wife from Manipulative Media is an exclusive on HotMovies! ...

By: Stoney Rubble  Category: best-of

November 12, 2020 We know our MILFS, but submissive MILFs? Submissive: inclined or ready to submit or yield to the au ...

By: Kiesha Harrison  Category: movie-reviews

November 6, 2020 This latest HotMovies exclusive leaves little doubt as to who the undisputed pros of porn are. Not ...

By: Jeffton Banks  Category: updates

November 5, 2019 Hi-ho. Jeffton Banks here, with the next installment of The ABCs of HotMovies. We are moving on to ...

By: Scarlet M. Divine  Category: movie-reviews

August 20, 2019 It’s not hard to imagine why a girl might be attracted to an older man; they’re handsome and th ...

Comments and Reviews for J-Mac

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.