J-Mac

24 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

J-Mac
Aliases: Jmac, J Mac, J-Mack
Years Active: 2006 -
Born: Mar 13th 1985 / Pisces
Birth Place: Florida, US United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft 1in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: "XXX" inside right wrist; Fist holding "R.I.P. Bolo" banner on left side of torso
Submit/Correct Star Bio

J-Mac Pornstar Biography

J-Mac is a black haired male actor whose adult industry career started in 2006. J-Mac was born on Mar 13, 1985. It is interesting to note that this Pisces shares a birthday with Jenni Morrison. J-Mac originated from Florida, US.

J-Mac's Porn Career

J-Mac has worked with a variety of adult movie studios which include Pornstar Platinum, Pure Passion, and Devil's Film. He is quite talented and has acted in videos which involve more than one hundred categories ranging from babysitters to Hd Movies -> Streaming Video.

J-Mac has performed with a sizable group of models including Mandy Sky, Sofia Rose as well as Lauren Phillips. He has appeared in 68 videos with Juan Largo; the most of any of him costars. Their most recent video, Chubby N' Fucked Hardcut 4, was released in 2018 by SCORE Group. Some of the other movies in which they have performed together include Busty Cock Worshippers Hardcut 5 (SCORE Group), Big Assed White Chicks Hardcut 7 (SCORE Group), and Big Booty Divas Hardcut 2 (SCORE Group).

The list of movies in which J-Mac is featured includes Cornfed Naturals, Monster Curves Volume 8 and Extreme Asses Vol. 12. The list of film series in which J-Mac is featured contains Busty Anal Sluts Hardcut, Bang My Tits and Size Matters (Bluebird Films).

Title Any
(486 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-04-16
Premium Title

Artistically shot in high definition, this new volume of Fill Me With Your Orgasm . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-04-10
Premium Title

Tight young pussy getting pounded. Cum join us and watch these girls get banged hard! . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-04-07
Premium Title

Serve And Protect That Pussy Detectives

Ana Foxxx and Johnny Sins

. . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-04-05

Six fantastic, passionate scenes with the sexiest, horniest stars in porn. You'll . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-04-01

Sexy petite teen Kiley Jay is over eighteen and has signed herself out of college.

. . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-03-26

Pussy Creampie for Ashly Anderson

Ashly Anderson was about to get

. . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-03-23

When Japanese spinner Marica Hase walked in today, she had no idea just how huge

. . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-03-18

We would've been happy if these girls had just shown their big tits, but they all . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-03-16
Premium Title

Nicolette Love - Nicolette was practicing her booty bouncing moves. She thought she . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-03-15
Premium Title

Wait until you see her face when he's all the way inside! Katalina Mills is the . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-03-10

Some girls only got one thing on their minds, getting their tight, wet pussies filled . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-03-09
Premium Title

Thick and lustrous, short and neat...a perfectly trimmed bush is always a sight to . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for J-Mac

No Comments to Show