New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Big Racks - Hot MILFs Hardcut 6
  2. Slip It In 4
  3. Absolutely Fuckable 3
  4. Naughty Neighbors Hardcut 6
  5. Freak In The Streets 2
  6. She's So Small 17
  7. Petite Black 4
  8. Ebony Sex Addicts Vol. 3
  9. Don't Break Me 14
  10. Exxxtra Small Chicks Fucking Huge Dicks 27
J-Mac
Aliases: Jmac, J Mac, J-Mack
Years Active: 2006 -
Born: Mar 13th 1985 / Pisces
Birth Place: Florida, US United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft 1in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: "XXX" inside right wrist; Fist holding "R.I.P. Bolo" banner on left side of torso
Submit/Correct Star Bio

J-Mac Pornstar Biography

J-Mac is a black haired male adult film star whose adult industry career commenced in 2006. This Pisces was born on Mar 13, 1985. Coincidentally, he shares a birthday with Liliane Tiger. J-Mac originated from Florida, US.

J-Mac's Porn Career

J-Mac has worked with a variety of studios including Team Skeet, Vixen.com, and Innocent High. This black hairedmodel is extremely well rounded and has performed in movies which are associated with more than one hundred categories. The category list includes 2015 AVN award nominees, food scenes and Compilations -> Pot Luck.

J-Mac has worked with a sizable group of models which include Chloe (General), Angelina Verdi and also Mackenzee Pierce. He has appeared in 66 films with Juan Largo; the most of any of him costars. Their most recent video, Big Tit A-List Hardcut 5, was released in 2018 by SCORE Group. The list of videos in which they have acted together also contains First Time Auditions Vol. 30 (Reality Kings), SCORE Xtra Hardcut (SCORE Group), and Exxxtra Small Chicks Fucking Huge Dicks 20 (Team Skeet).

The list of movies in which J-Mac is featured includes Naughty Hottie Slumber Party, Cornfed Naturals and Monster Curves Volume 8. The collection of video series in which J-Mac is featured includes Pervs On Patrol, Ass Candy and Cute Little Things.

Title Any

Big Racks - Hot MILFs Hardcut 6

Video: Big Racks - Hot MILFs Hardcut 6
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-12-15

You've seen them walking around the malls and the supermarkets with their kids,

. . .

Studio:

Slip It In 4

Video: Slip It In 4
Preview

5 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-12-10

scene 1: Sadie Pop popped into the fiesta for some creamy good times. She was

. . .

Studio:

Absolutely Fuckable 3

Video: Absolutely Fuckable 3
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-12-07
Premium Title

You’re invited to get up close and personal with four young girls that are just . . .

Studio:

Naughty Neighbors Hardcut 6

Video: Naughty Neighbors Hardcut 6
Preview

6 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Date Added: 2018-12-07

How do you know these girls are fresh-faced amateurs who've never fucked a big-dicked . . .

Studio:

Freak In The Streets 2

Video: Freak In The Streets 2
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2018-11-27

I strolled upon Ziggy Star in the park. I had my unofficial clipboard ready to

. . .

Studio:

She's So Small 17

Video: She's So Small 17
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-11-27
Premium Title

These girls have such small bodies and tiny, tight pussies! It's amazing how much . . .

Studio:

Petite Black 4

Video: Petite Black 4
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-11-27
Premium Title

Harley looked at the adult industry as way to make some quick money; we looked at . . .

Studio:

Ebony Sex Addicts Vol. 3

Video: Ebony Sex Addicts Vol. 3
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-11-26

Witness the fierce sexual prowess of these absolutely divine black babes! There

. . .

Studio:

Don't Break Me 14

Video: Don't Break Me 14
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-11-23

Tiny spinners fucking big massive dicks! The smaller they are, the faster they spin! . . .

Studio:

Exxxtra Small Chicks Fucking Huge Dicks 27

Video: Exxxtra Small Chicks Fucking Huge Dicks 27
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-11-23
Premium Title

These 4 petite girls need some huge dicks and they get it! Watch Kiley Jay-You know . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 43 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for J-Mac

No Comments to Show