Welcome vod.adultdvdshop.ca customer,

vod.adultdvdshop.ca's parent company is HotMovies.com, and we have redirected you here for a better experience. Every movie from vod.adultdvdshop.ca is also available here. Your minutes and purchases are still available, and you will log in with the exact same user name and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks, and welcome to your new and improved experience!

New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 220023 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
  1. Hot Wives, Cuckold Hubbies
  2. First Time Auditions Vol. 32
  3. Don't Break Me
  4. Plumper Perfection
  5. Blowjobs
  6. Big Naturals Vol. 36
  7. Big Naturals Vol. 28
  8. Pure 18 Vol. 28
  9. Ebony Vixens Volume 3
  10. Butt Soul 1 - Alena Croft
J-Mac
Aliases: Jmac, J Mac, J-Mack
Years Active: 2006 -
Born: Mar 13th 1985 / Pisces
Birth Place: Florida United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft 1in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: "XXX" inside right wrist; Fist holding "R.I.P. Bolo" banner on left side of torso
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Title Any

Hot Wives, Cuckold Hubbies

Video: Hot Wives,  Cuckold Hubbies
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2017-12-11

When these ladies say, "Hey, honey, look what I brought home," they're not talking . . .

Studio:

First Time Auditions Vol. 32

Video: First Time Auditions Vol. 32
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Date Added: 2017-12-07

Stone Hot: Jessy and her long legs flew all the way over from Las Vegas

. . .

Studio:

Don't Break Me

Video: Don't Break Me
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Date Added: 2017-12-05

Five extremely hot scenes of tiny spinners fucking big massive dicks! These tiny . . .

Studio:

Plumper Perfection

Video: Plumper Perfection
Preview

6 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2017-12-04

Alexa Grey isn’t too happy that her boyfriend got fired so she heads to his

. . .

Studio:

Blowjobs

Video: Blowjobs
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2017-11-30

If you love BJs, this is the ultimate collections of cock-sucking scenes. Busty babes, . . .

Studio:

Big Naturals Vol. 36

Video: Big Naturals Vol. 36
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Date Added: 2017-11-29

Six bra-busting scenes! Huge, natural tits are the best! Over 3 hours!

Audrina

. . .

Studio:

Big Naturals Vol. 28

Video: Big Naturals Vol. 28
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Date Added: 2017-11-27

These beautiful babes are as close to perfection as possible. Perfect bodies with . . .

Studio:

Pure 18 Vol. 28

Video: Pure 18 Vol. 28
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Date Added: 2017-11-22

Nataliastarr got a ride home from her older brothers friend, Ryan. She hinted

. . .

Studio:

Ebony Vixens Volume 3

Video: Ebony Vixens Volume 3
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2017-11-21

Myeshia Nicole also known as Diana came back with her whole back. She's had a

. . .

Studio:

Butt Soul 1 - Alena Croft

Video: Butt Soul 1 - Alena Croft
Preview

9 Ratings

Date Added: 2017-11-20

Alena Croft is a hot chick with a serious booty, perfect for Bubble Butt Bonanza

. . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 31 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for J-Mac

No Comments to Show