Welcome BigBreasts.com customer,

BigBreasts.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, and we have redirected you here for a better experience. Every movie from BigBreasts.com is also available here. Your minutes and purchases are still available, and you will log in with the exact same user name and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks, and welcome to your new and improved experience!

New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Stuffing My Horny Girlfriend 2
  2. Teens Love Huge Cocks Volume 16
  3. Share My Boyfriend Vol. 6
  4. A Creampie For Granny 3
  5. Stuffing My Horny Girlfriend Vol. 3
  6. 50 Plus MILFs - Anal Edition #5
  7. Exotic & Curvy Volume 7
  8. Teens Love Huge Cocks Volume 17
  9. Magnificent Melons 3
  10. Stuffing My Horny Girlfriend Vol. 4
J-Mac
Aliases: Jmac, J Mac, J-Mack
Years Active: 2006 -
Born: Mar 13th 1985 / Pisces
Birth Place: Florida, US United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft 1in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: "XXX" inside right wrist; Fist holding "R.I.P. Bolo" banner on left side of torso
Submit/Correct Star Bio

J-Mac Pornstar Biography

J-Mac is a black male actor whose performing career began in 2006. This Pisces was born on Mar 13, 1985. It is worth mentioning that this Pisces was born the same day as Jenni Morrison. J-Mac originated from Florida, US.

J-Mac's Porn Career

J-Mac has worked with many adult video studios including Joey Silvera Productions, Exquisite Multimedia, and Reality Kings. He is highly skilled and has acted in videos which are associated with over one hundred categories. These run the range from casting and auditions to cum shots on feet , and also fantasies for women.

J-Mac has worked with a sizable group of stars including Daniel Hunter, Savana Ginger as well as Chi Chi Medina. Of all of his costars, you can find J-Mac paired most often with Juan Largo. They have been in 46 movies together. Their most recent joint effort, Exxxtra Small Chicks Fucking Huge Dicks 22, was released in 2017 by Team Skeet. The collection of films in which they have acted together also includes Chubby 'N' Fucked (SCORE Group), First Time Auditions Vol. 30 (Reality Kings), and Fuckin' Nerds 2 (SCORE Group).

The collection of movies in which J-Mac appears contains Naughty Hottie Slumber Party, Cornfed Naturals and Monster Curves Volume 8. The list of film series in which J-Mac appears includes Voluptuous Xtra, Lubed and Big N Busty.

Title Any

Stuffing My Horny Girlfriend 2

Video: Stuffing My Horny Girlfriend 2
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2018-06-17

Madelyn Monroe doesn't give a fuck about the vacation spot she rented with her

. . .

Studio:

Teens Love Huge Cocks Volume 16

Video: Teens Love Huge Cocks Volume 16
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2018-06-16

It has been a while since we had the pleasure of Mandy Sky. She had her ways of

. . .

Studio:

Share My Boyfriend Vol. 6

Video: Share My Boyfriend Vol. 6
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-06-13

Levi's hot stepsister August is coming to visit, and his GF Kenzie isn't happy.

. . .

Studio:

A Creampie For Granny 3

Video: A Creampie For Granny 3
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Date Added: 2018-06-13

Gooey, Sticky Cock Cream mixed with cunt juice oozes from well-used pussies and down . . .

Studio:

Stuffing My Horny Girlfriend Vol. 3

Video: Stuffing My Horny Girlfriend Vol. 3
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-06-09

Some girls only got one thing on their minds, getting their tight, wet pussies

. . .

Studio:

50 Plus MILFs - Anal Edition #5

Video: 50 Plus MILFs - Anal Edition #5
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Date Added: 2018-06-04

Hot MILFs and GILFs crave cock in their asses! Six sluts, ages 50 to 60, spread their . . .

Studio:

Exotic & Curvy Volume 7

Video: Exotic & Curvy Volume 7
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-05-30
Premium Title

Do you like blond tits on a stick?If you do then this isn't the sex for you! We've . . .

Studio:

Teens Love Huge Cocks Volume 17

Video: Teens Love Huge Cocks Volume 17
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2018-05-28

We're really excited about this scene today. We have Staci Carr with us. She

. . .

Studio:

Magnificent Melons 3

Video: Magnificent Melons 3
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2018-05-25

The racks on these women make them instantly fuckable! It's impossible to see

. . .

Studio:

Stuffing My Horny Girlfriend Vol. 4

Video: Stuffing My Horny Girlfriend Vol. 4
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-05-24

Adriana Chechick has had enough of her boyfriend's porn obsession, so she makes

. . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 38 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for J-Mac

No Comments to Show