Crista Moore

43
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Crista Moore
Crista MooreCrista Moore
Aliases: Krista Moore, Christa Moore
Born: Jun 19th 1987 / Gemini
Birth Place: Flower Mound, TX, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: Design centered around red heart inside right forearm; Small flower left bikini line; Butterfly lower back; Large red rose with leaves left ankle and foot
Piercings: Left nostril; Navel; Clit
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Adorned with tattoos of flowers, Crista Moore is the yellow rose of Texas with blonde hair, an hourglass figure and multiple piercings. Crista started in 2007 and has appeared in a wide variety of movies with lesbian, interracial and masturbation content. A passion for romance she loves to kiss - and her oral interests extend to eating, especially eating while having sex in bed! Crista also has a sister Cayden Moore, a striking blond who also appears in movies.

Title Any
(120 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2009

Distinguished porn director Robby D. pushes the boundaries of hot, kinky sex with . . .

Studio:

Creamy pretty pink little pussies, overstuffed with love and lust, and dripping out . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

Sticky Video is bringing some serious heat with another edition of “Hey Bro…Watch . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

Cum join Charlie Laine as she explores her feminine side with some of the sexiest . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Scene 1: Legendary XXX auteur John Leslie was fascinated by the curvy charms of the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2008

It's road trip time, and Goldie and his friends are rollin' around in a big ass RV! . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2008

To many women, they are "locked" per se when it comes to cock. They are only exposed . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2009

Playgirl DVD presents Needing Him, Brooke Belle, Crista Moore, Jazy Berlin, Kiera . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

Life is a can be ironic and a father will never be able to control what goes on in . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

They're young, dumb and crazy for cum. These teen sluts know what they want and they . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

Watch six hottie amateurs on film. Crista Moore is a blonde with nice big jugs. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2008

One cock stretching these hungry holes is never enough for these Roxy Deville and . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Crista Moore

No Comments to Show