1. Dawg The Booty Hunter - Banned From TV
Tatiana Kush
Tatiana KushTatiana KushTatiana KushTatiana KushTatiana KushTatiana KushTatiana KushTatiana KushTatiana KushTatiana Kush
Aliases: Tatianna Kush, Tatiana Kushvnev, Mistress Tatiana Kush
Born: May 20th 1986 / Taurus
Birth Place: Ashland, Oregon, USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 1in
Tattoos: Tribal lower back
Piercings: Navel, tongue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Biography of Tatiana Kush


It is said that Tatiana Kush looks just like the nerdy girl you went to high school with . . . You know--the one no one paid attention to. But she turned out to be a total hottie and nympho! It's always the quiet ones. Check out just how dirty Tatiana can be . . .

Tatiana Kush is a home-grown American performer in the adult entertainment business. Beginning her career around the age of 21, she is currently living the "American dream" of stardom and fame among her peers. Judging by the buzz on the web, Tatiana has an extremely vocal following, many of whom believe, though falsely, that she is of Russian descent. Specifically of Polish and Dutch heritage, this hot American babe was born in Ashland, Oregon, in 1986. Tatiana was raised in a very conservative family. She worked as a greeter at a car rental business prior to doing her first hardcore sex scene for the Oregon-based adult website DesperateAmateurs.com. Since 2007 Tatiana has been wowing throngs of devoted fans with her own unique set of carnal skills.

Career


A petite, brown-eyed, and sometimes auburn-haired vixen with average physique, Tatiana's appeal is mainly due to her natural, unenhanced features. As the color of her hair spans from black to honey blond, this sensuous chameleon totally mesmerizes and enchants her viewers. The softness of her curves continues to have that innate appeal to her avid followers. Skilled in her trade, this disciplined performer brings a wealth of talent to producing her films, for which she can claim credit for 140 titles. Her specific niche within the industry includes most of the expected specialties, including oral, anal, lesbian, group, solo. She also excels in the art of squirting and promotes good interracial interaction when it cums her way.

Tatiana Kush, a girl of many aliases (A/K/A Tejal Kalpana, Tatiana Kushnev, Tatianna Kush, Tatiana Kushnev) prides herself on her work ethic and always brings her A-game to the set. She has worked with most of the top production companies, including Evil Angel, Jules Jordan, Hustler, Adam & Eve and Tom Byron Pictures. In the scant few years she's been in the business, Tatiana has been paired with many of the top male and female stars around, including Sean Michaels, Marco Banderas, Mark Woods, Ashley Blue and Flower Tucci, all of whom are legendary in their own right.

Films


Tatiana Kush's best work is featured in a multitude of films and a broad range of specialties, a few of which include: I Fucked Your Stupid Face; Barely Legal - Straight A Students; American Anal Sluts (Disk 1); Mandingo Monster Cock Worship 4; and Lesbian Ass Licking 4. Those who have discovered her films value and appreciate the level of commitment that Tatiana brings to her craft.

Because of her total dedication, Tatiana Kush was nominated for AVN Awards for Most Outrageous Sex Scene in 2010 and Best Anal Sex Scene in 2011. As her work garners more and more fan support, it is expected that Tatiana's films will enshrine her as an industry darling for generations to come.
Title Any

Dawg The Booty Hunter - Banned From TV

Video: Dawg The Booty Hunter - Banned From TV
Preview
Release Year: 2009

He’s the Dawg…the Big Bad Dawg…the Bounty Hunter! The Dawg is on the hunt, . . .

Studio:

9 Ratings

Sexy Outdoor Ball Swingers

Video: Sexy Outdoor Ball Swingers
Preview
Release Year: 2012

Golf might not be the sexiest sport, (at least, outside of Tiger Woods’ bedroom), . . .

Studio:

11 Ratings

Ass Eating Lesbians 10

Video: Ass Eating Lesbians 10
Preview
Release Year: 2014

There's only one thing these hot lesbians love more than clit licking: burying their . . .

Studio:

7 Ratings

DP's Make Her Cum 6

Video: DP's Make Her Cum 6
Preview
Release Year: 2014

If you love a woman with a strong sexual appetite; then strap up, strap in and get . . .

Studio:

13 Ratings

Hairy Pussy P.O.V. Vol. 3

Video: Hairy Pussy P.O.V. Vol. 3
Preview

Hairy and horny! Just because she's hairy doesn't mean she's not getting any. In . . .

Studio:

10 Ratings

Booty Call 15

Video: Booty Call 15
Preview
Release Year: 2014

When these horny babes need a Booty Call, they make sure the first number they call . . .

Studio:

16 Ratings

Straight Guys For Gay Eyes & For Women Too! - Brandon Bangs

Video: Straight Guys For Gay Eyes & For Women Too! - Brandon Bangs
Preview
Release Year: 2010

Brandon Bangs is serving up peaches and cream like never before! He lives up to his . . .

Studio:

10 Ratings

Load Almighty 2 (Disc 2)

Video: Load Almighty 2 (Disc 2)
Preview
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

This is the second release to the series "Load Almighty". Eight blowbangs and thirty . . .

Studio:

17 Ratings

Load Almighty 2 (Disc 1)

Video: Load Almighty 2 (Disc 1)
Preview
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

This is the second release to the series "Load Almighty". Eight blowbangs and thirty . . .

Studio:

10 Ratings

Older Women Younger Women 13

Video: Older Women Younger Women 13
Preview
Release Year: 2013

Age has never been anything other than a number! So why should it be any different . . .

Studio:

27 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 18 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Tatiana Kush

No Comments to Show