Brandi Edwards

50 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Brandi Edwards
Brandi EdwardsBrandi Edwards
Aliases: Angeline Marie, Jessi McCarthy
Years Active: 2004 - 2012
Born: Jul 23rd 1980 / Leo
Birth Place: Tucson, AZ, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Left Ankle Right Ankle
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Brandi Edwards Biography

Brandi Edwards broke into the adult film world in 2005, at the age of 25, after spending a few years working as an exotic dancer and glamour model. Brandi stands at 5'2", weighs only 99lbs, and has a voluptuous, hourglass 32DD-23-32 frame. At 99lbs, with 32DD tits this woman is a sexual force. During her career, Brandi has been featured in over 70 adult titles. She has also dabbled in quite a few different genres like, Interracial, Lesbian, Anal, Creampie and Squirting - themed films. Brandi has also worked with such notable studios like Brazzers, Digital Playground, VCA, Pure Play media, Pink Visual and others. Besides the physical attributes, Brandi has also garnered much love and fanfare for her fun nature and good humor in the adult business. Brandi can also speak Spanish, Portuguese and French. She retired in 2012, but will always be fondly remembered as a strong fan favorite in the industry.

Title Any
(74 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
10 Per Page | 30 Per Page | 50 Per Page
Release Year: 2015

Enjoy this sexy compilation of the ever so unique Katsuni and her hot body being . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

If there's one thing that these women have in common, it's their desire to be split . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Super hot and out-of-control horny real lesbian lovers stretch and fuck the shit . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

All-American Girl is a heartwarming and sexy tribute to youth growing up in America. . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Every girl has the right to use big toys, But these girls are abusing their privilege! . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings

Angeline Marie is eager to learn a foreign language, so don't miss the Spanish stallion . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Digital Playground's Katsuni was the inspiration for this passionate film. Written . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

What happens when your girlfriend is a slut and she fucks other dudes? Sometimes, . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Wanting to spice up their sex lives, these doting husbands agree to their wives' . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Eight scenes with nine dominant women who use a milking machine on the man to drain . . .

Studio:
31 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Brandi Edwards

No Comments to Show