Marina Maywood

6 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Marina Maywood
Marina MaywoodMarina Maywood
Aliases: Marina May, Reggie Burnett
Born: May 12th 1983 / Taurus
Birth Place: Des Plaines, IL, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Left Hip
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Marina Maywood Biography



Marina Maywood is a gorgeous porn starlet of Russian decent. Marina is known throughout the adult industry for her blonde locks and stunning physical beauty. Marina stands at 5' 5 and weighs in at 114 lbs with a tempting, all - natural 34B-27-34 body. Marina broke into the adult film world in 2007 and eventually retired in 2012. Marina showed plenty of versatility as a performer, as she was often featured in Lesbian, Interracial, Cream pie and Squirting - themed films. Marina eventually retired in 2012 after being featured in just over 30 titles.

Title Any
(43 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2014

They will do anything to be famous! We put a small ad in newspapers across the country . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Erika and Marina have a bit of a pre-party of their own. They can't wait to suck . . .

Studio:
59 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Best friends do everything together - they go shopping, they trade clothes, sometimes . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings

Come join us in the ultimate pleasure hunt in this 100% girl-on-girl sexcapade! Jessica . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Jungle fever has spread over the entire US and people are getting in the spirit of . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Four more massaging, soothing hours, two hands -- no waiting! Sometimes there's just . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings

There's nothing tastier than some young, wet lesbian pussy! And the ferocious hot . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Pure Filth Productions presents "Quick Release 6", starring Precious, Angel Eyes, . . .

Studio:
33 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Pure Filth Productions presents "Quick Release", starring Kelly Kline, Alexis Love, . . .

Studio:
67 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

2011 AVN Award Nominee for Best All-Sex Series.

It's not enough . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Throughout the ages, there have always been some things that remain constant... If . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Are you hungry? Don't wait. Grab a big thick chocolate stick! We've got 11 horny . . .

Studio:
35 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Marina Maywood

No Comments to Show