New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 223437 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
  1. Big Tits At Work Vol. 7
Nika Noire
Nika NoireNika NoireNika NoireNika Noire
Aliases: Nika Noir, Nika Blue
Born: Dec 8th 1984
Birth Place: Zaporizhia, Ukraine
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 10in
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Blue eyed brunette babe Nika Noire was born in Zaporizhia, Ukraine in 1984. Nika made her adult industry debut in 2007 when she was 23 years old as stated on her website. During her first year in the adult industry Nika featured in quite a few adult films which fell in to a variety of niches including interracial and POV.

Nika Noire stands at 5’10 and weighs 130lbs. Nika’s huge fan base have many reasons for loving this sexy babe but many of them love her for her bottom heavy figure which measures in at 34B-26-36. During her adult career Nika Noire has worked with a variety of adult production studios including Combat Zone, Hustler, Evil Angel, Jules Jordan Video, Wicked and Ninn Worx. Nika has also worked alongside some big name adult stars including Chloe Chanel, Laila Mason, Dick Nasty, Missy Woods, Tommy Gunn, Kristina Rose and Aurora Snow.
Title Any

Big Tits At Work Vol. 7

Video: Big Tits At Work Vol. 7
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2009
Date Added: 2018-02-19
Premium Title

Women At Work

It is Kenzi and Savannahs first day on the job site.

. . .

Studio:

Sexual Appetites

Video: Sexual Appetites
Preview

5 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Most people have urges that need to be repressed, but that builds up tension and . . .

Studio:

Double Played

Video: Double Played
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

8 girls in all 3-way scenes! Nothing like a 1,2,3 way! These girls love to share . . .

Studio:

Big Tits Boss Vol. 24

Video: Big Tits Boss Vol. 24
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Busty bossy bitches gettin' boned big time! What else could a man's biggest wish

. . .

Studio:

Innocents Taken 6

Video: Innocents Taken 6
Preview

15 Ratings

Kylie Roc, Zara, Cassandra Nix and more are ready to take a walk on the wild side . . .

Studio:

Big Tits At School Vol. 8

Video: Big Tits At School Vol. 8
Preview

6 Ratings
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

Smack My Naughty Ass Pink

Kagney Linn Carter gets caught cheating on

. . .

Studio:

Perfect Pet

Video: Perfect Pet
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Digital Playground's acclaimed director Robby D. creates a world of sexual servitude, . . .

Studio:

Two Chicks On My Dick

Video: Two Chicks On My Dick
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

What a fucking view! Two tight pussies to fuck! August and Dasie Marie ride Barry’s . . .

Studio:

Shay Jordan: Slippage

Video: Shay Jordan: Slippage
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Digital Playground is proud to present contract girl Shay Jordan like you’ve never . . .

Studio:

My Boss' Daughter

Video: My Boss' Daughter
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

All Bill wanted was to work hard and come home to his beautiful wife, Julie. But . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 22 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Nika Noire

No Comments to Show