Aryana Starr

51
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Aryanna Starr
Years Active: 2008 - 2013
Born: March 8th 1980 / Pisces
Birth Place: Jamaica
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 8in
Breast Size: 38DD
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Above left wrist
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Aryana Starr
Aryana Starr
Aryana Starr
Aryana Starr
Aryana Starr
Aryana Starr

Aryana Starr Biography

Aryana Starr is the self-proclaimed "Cleopatra of Porn." Starr's career in the industry spanned from 2008-2013.

Early Life

Prior to joining the adult industry, Aryana Starr was dancing at a club in Vegas during the 2007 AVN Expo. Male talent Sid Brixxx approached Starr and asked her if she'd ever considered doing an adult movie. Starr, wanting to bring her own performance style to the realm of XXX, jumped at the opportunity.

Career

Aryana Starr's first scene was alongside Rico Strong for West Coast Productions. After that, Starr went on to appear in over 120 videos throughout her career ranging from anal, lesbian, BDSM, interracial, group sex, to plot-oriented scenes. Starr admits that her favorite type of scene is girl/girl, because, "the women have more passion and they aren't trying to fuck the shit out of me 110% all the time." Starr began directing for Silverback Entertainment in 2010.

Interesting Facts

Aryana Starr has her associate's degree in medical assistance. As a teenager, she appeared in four episodes of the Cosby Show spinoff, A Different World, and did voice work on Bebe's Kids.

Star Quotes

"I've never watched porn like that before because I was too freaky growing up myself but I wanted to do it because I got tired of the lack of realism that porn had. The girls were having fake orgasms and just didn't seem like they enjoyed it at all. So since I was a little horny dog myself anyway, I might as well get into something that I enjoyed all around and could get paid at the same time."

Title Any
(125 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018

We crave that sweet taste of chocolate, and these girls are happy to give us a full . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Shhh, don't tell mom and dad! This is a special secret! Busty, Big Booty Black girls . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

Nothing But Booty is a collection of six hot chicks with some of the phattest asses . . .

Studio:

Sara Jay has some of her sweetest ebony friends, like Harmonie Marquise and Candice . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2008

Class is in session with the hottest mature black women in the industry. Experience . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

Check out these four hot chicks and they all have ASS. First, we have Aryanna Star . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

A woman knows what another woman wants when it cums to getting down and dirty. These . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010

Lovers of massive booties rejoice! They're cute in the face, slim in the waist…and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

2015 XBIZ Award Nominee for Best All-Black Release of the Year."These sistas are . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012

These are some incredibly juicy asses! The thick and voluptuous Kim Pleasures gets . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2008

This fast-paced flick brings together some of the hottest black-on-black scenes of . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2008

Vouyer Media is pleased to offer you Slippin' Into Darkness 2! Director Van Styles . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Aryana Starr

dogzcatcher says:
 Cum to Jamaica and feel alright!