New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Kaitlyn Ashley
Alias: Kaitlynn Ashley
Born: Jun 29th 1971
Birth Place: Fort Lauderdale, FL, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kaitlyn Ashley is a member of the distinguished AVN Hall of Fame. She had a four year career during 1993 to 1997. In that time, she appeared in over 300 films.

Ashley made a huge impact in a short time.


Ashley had the help of adult megastars Nina Hartley and Debi Diamond, both of whom advised her on the adult business. At 5 feet 5 inches tall, 110 pounds, with 34D-24-34 measurements, Kaitlyn has the physical build to drive fans wild. Coupled with her natural attractiveness and seductive charm, Ashley was bound to succeed in porn.

Ashley won important awards during the course of her career. The biggest were:

  • - In 1995 Ashley won the AVN Award for Best Supporting Actress.
  • - In 1996 Ashley won the coveted AVN Female Performer of the Year award.
  • - In 2001, Kaitlyn Ashley was inducted into the AVN Hall of Fame.

  • Kaitlyn Ashley had a quick rise to stardom.


    Born on June 29, 2001 in Ft. Lauderdale, Florida, Ashley began her career at around 22 years old. She entered the adult movie business with her husband, Jay Ashley, after he returned from active duty with the Marine Corps in Somolia. Within two years she had won her first award.

    She still has many fans to this day. Her movies highlight her attractiveness and her ability to make magic in front of the camera. Even though she no longer actively makes movies, her fans remain devoted to one of the sexiest female performers of all time.

Title Any

Filthy Fuckers 128: How To Eat The Ass Like A Pro

Video: Filthy Fuckers 128: How To Eat The Ass Like A Pro
Preview

11 Ratings

Care must be taken not to make her feel like a total slut. Begin by letting her suck . . .

Studio:

The Anal Adventures of Bruce Seven

Video: The Anal Adventures of Bruce Seven
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

Bruce Seven has put together an excellent compilation of classic anal-themed scenes. . . .

Studio:

Leena Is Nasty

Video: Leena Is Nasty
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

From 1994 comes the documentary-style classic porno, Leena Is Nasty. Leena . . .

Studio:

Never Say Never...Again

Video: Never Say Never...Again
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

A James Bond Spoof that is classic and directed by Jane waters and Harold Lime. America's . . .

Studio:

The Girl In Room 69

Video: The Girl In Room 69
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

Lola is on the prowl and whatever Lola wants…Lola gets! But this time she may have . . .

Studio:

Devil In A Wet T-Shirt

Video: Devil In A Wet T-Shirt
Preview

34 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

What's Slippery and Horny?

Sterling Pictures is proud to present a tender . . .

Studio:

Cumback Pussy 6: All-Star Poop Chute Salute

Video: Cumback Pussy 6: All-Star Poop Chute Salute
Preview

119 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

AVN Top 500 Former Vivid girl and porn legend Asia Carrera like you've never seen . . .

Studio:

SodoMania Slop Shots #13

Video: SodoMania Slop Shots #13
Preview

54 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Cocksucking cum-gulping divas! The title of the movie says it all...loads and loads . . .

Studio:

The Reel Sex World 5

Video: The Reel Sex World 5
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

Ever heard of pleasure cruise? Well, this one's got about as much pleasure as you're . . .

Studio:

The Reel Sex World 4

Video: The Reel Sex World 4
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

Shot entirely in Hawaii. This sexfest is definitely warming up the islands. Horndogs . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 23 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Kaitlyn Ashley


Charlie9 says:
 A incredible beauty perfect body and ass