Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Kate Faucett

20 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Kate Fawcette
Years Active: 2007 -
Born: April 15th 1974 / Aries
Birth Place: Boise, ID, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34DD
Typical Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Flowers and vines on back; Between shoulder blades; Sun and moon right butt cheek; Heart across hips; Lower back two butterflies mating
Piercings: None
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kate Faucett
Kate Faucett
Kate Faucett

Kate Faucett Porn Star Biography

Kate Faucett is an American adult film actress. She entered the business relatively late (at age 33), and has become well known in the MILF genre.

Notable Films

Title Any
(35 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018

Richard Mann's World presents you "Hot Wives". Watch as these horny MILFs fucking . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings

There are only two words to describe Sara Jay and her raunchy girlfriends – “Big . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings

Real people filming themselves having real sex at home, and Darkside has all the . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Black Magic Pictures presents Big Tittie MILFs, featuring super hot and horny big . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Moe Johnson is known for his well…huge Johnson; and he knows that the average chick . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Sara Jay, Taylor Ann, Kate Faucett and Leya Falcon are the Big Titty Mamas on the . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

It's the perfect combination - horny 'sexperienced' MILFs and frisky young playthings . . .

Studio:
37 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

The premise for Manaja TWA is pretty simple: Two guys and one girl. Two girls and . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings

Who is the Milf Mann? Though he is strong and programmed to complete his mission, . . .

Studio:
37 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Voluptuous MILF Sara Jay teams up with all of her bodaciously curvy gal pals for . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings

Do you have a thing for curvy women? Or do you just want a woman with a big butt? . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Sara Jay's Wyde Syde presents a big tit interracial group fucking sex-travaganza. . . .

Studio:
35 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Kate Faucett

No Comments to Show