Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Talon

36 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Keith Rivera, Dillion R
Years Active: 1989 -
Born: November 11th 1969 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Long Island, NY, US
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Asian letter left of navel (2010)
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Talon
Talon
Talon

Talon Porn Star Biography

Talon, younger brother of actor TT Boy, is an adult performer and director that has appeared in more than 1500 titles during his prolific 26 year career.

Known for his muscular build and impressively thick dick, Talon was featured on the cover of Playgirl Magazine in 1991, which helped propel him to the success he saw early on in his career. He turned to directing in 2015 and filmed several titles for Lethal Hardcore.

Awards

  • 1991 Grabby Award for Fresh Surprise of the Year
  • 1995 Probie Award for Hottest Bottom
  • 2015 AVN Hall of Fame Award

Title Any
(1476 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Date Added: 2019-06-02

Doctor Richard Bush has a little secret. Watch him hungrily ravage his patients until . . .

Stars:
Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

You're gonna see hot scenes. Some of them are interracial. Tits, booty and big cocks . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Hustler is bringing the Black Apple Bottoms. Perfect apple bottoms going buns up! . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Samantha is willing to do anything to get into this sorority so she sets up a car . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Another day doing my job cleaning pools, but when I go collect from my hot client . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Tight and eager to please beyond any man's expectations, there lovely ladies always . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings

They've tried to resist temptation; but when it cums to their step-sisters these . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

See for yourself if the curtains match the drapes. From the landing strip to the . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Experience the alluring moments when these sexy little sluts are shared for the first . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Four incredible scenes, from snatch films, with men and women who love to share! . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Some vows are meant to be broken. Watch and enjoy these lovely ladies cheat on their . . .

Studio:
30 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Murica, home of the slut! This movie of star-spangled babes is a true American classic! . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Talon

No Comments to Show