1. Family Affairs
  2. Boss Fuck My Ass Please
  3. Barely 18 Vol. 4 ATM Edition
  4. Naughty Maids
  5. Cougars & MILFs Craving Hard Dicks
  6. Busty & Butt Fucked
  7. Dirty Anal Nurses
  8. Divorced Milf Sluts #2
  9. Cheating Young Wives
  10. Female Prison Guards
Nick Lang
Nick LangNick Lang
Aliases: Attila Dori, Nick Long
Years Active: 1992 -
Born: Jul 28th 1972 / Leo
Birth Place: Budapest, Hungary
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: European
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Nick Lang’s Porn Star Biography

Nick Lang first started performing in XXX movies in 1993 when he was 21 years old. Born in Budapest, Hungary, Lang initially worked with European studios like Mario Salieri Entertainment Group and Fokusz Video. He soon moved on to American production companies such as Jules Jordan Video, New Sensations, Evil Angel, and many more. Lang has appeared in more than 880 movies over the course of his career.

If you’ve watched a porn movie in the last decade, odds are you’ve encountered Nick Lang. With such a prolific filmography, it’s hard to imagine you’ve missed him. Beside all the single serving films he’s done, he has appeared multiple times in many different series. If you’ve seen any of these series: “All Internal” (Jules Jordan Video), “Anal Attack” (Evil Angel), “Asian Fever” (Hustler Video), or “Ass Traffic” (Evil Angel), then you’ve seen Lang doing what he does best.

In 2013, Lang decided to try his hand at something different in adult entertainment. He made his directorial debut this year, directing 3 titles for Sunset Media – “Born For Punishment 2,” “Mesmerizing Mistresses,” and “Mistress Galore.” Lang is a man to keep your eye on for future directorial projects as well as many more performances to wow audiences for years to come.

Title Any

Family Affairs

Video: Family Affairs
Preview
Release Year: 2016
Date Added: 2017-02-24

Some families are closer than others and do everything together. And when we say . . .

Studio:

6 Ratings

Boss Fuck My Ass Please

Video: Boss Fuck My Ass Please
Preview
Release Year: 2016
Date Added: 2017-02-06

Natalli Diangello and Aleska Diamond are only some of the horniest sluts ever and . . .

Studio:

15 Ratings

Barely 18 Vol. 4 ATM Edition

Video: Barely 18 Vol. 4 ATM Edition
Preview
Date Added: 2017-01-31

Lola fucks the brains out of her stud - this dirty slut gives up her pussy, butt

. . .

Studio:

12 Ratings

Naughty Maids

Video: Naughty Maids
Preview
Release Year: 2013
Date Added: 2017-01-23

The sweetest ladies in the sexiest of all professional attire await. Open the door, . . .

Studio:

12 Ratings

Cougars & MILFs Craving Hard Dicks

Video: Cougars & MILFs Craving Hard Dicks
Preview
Release Year: 2015
Date Added: 2017-01-03

There’s nothing sexier than experience, and no one’s more experienced in the . . .

Studio:

17 Ratings

Busty & Butt Fucked

Video: Busty & Butt Fucked
Preview
Date Added: 2016-12-30

Four of the most beautiful and naturally stacked porn stars you have ever seen get . . .

Studio:

19 Ratings

Dirty Anal Nurses

Video: Dirty Anal Nurses
Preview
Release Year: 2009
Date Added: 2016-12-28

Stunning dirty nurses getting big dicks up in their asses! Everything takes places . . .

Studio:

14 Ratings

Divorced Milf Sluts #2

Video: Divorced Milf Sluts #2
Preview
Release Year: 2015
Date Added: 2016-12-27

Recently divorced and exceptionally horny MILFs are on the prowl for some new young . . .

Studio:

11 Ratings

Cheating Young Wives

Video: Cheating Young Wives
Preview
Release Year: 2015

These young Europea wives are sick and tired of their boring husbands’ cocks, so . . .

Studio:

10 Ratings

Female Prison Guards

Video: Female Prison Guards
Preview
Release Year: 2015

Eastern European prisons are not the most fun places to stay in, but if you’re . . .

Studio:

14 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 72 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Nick Lang

No Comments to Show