New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 223535 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
  1. Gimme Some 3Some
  2. Couples Seduce Couples 3
  3. Anal Flavour
  4. Drained to Perfection
  5. Couples Seduce Couples Vol. 4
  6. Mike's Apartment Vol. 5
  7. Big Naturals Vol. 27
  8. Boss Fuck My Ass Please 2
  9. Christmas Fucking Season
Nick Lang
Nick LangNick Lang
Aliases: Attila Dori, Nick Long
Years Active: 1992 -
Born: Jul 28th 1972 / Leo
Birth Place: Budapest, Hungary
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: European
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Nick Lang’s Porn Star Biography

Nick Lang first started performing in XXX movies in 1993 when he was 21 years old. Born in Budapest, Hungary, Lang initially worked with European studios like Mario Salieri Entertainment Group and Fokusz Video. He soon moved on to American production companies such as Jules Jordan Video, New Sensations, Evil Angel, and many more. Lang has appeared in more than 880 movies over the course of his career.

If you’ve watched a porn movie in the last decade, odds are you’ve encountered Nick Lang. With such a prolific filmography, it’s hard to imagine you’ve missed him. Beside all the single serving films he’s done, he has appeared multiple times in many different series. If you’ve seen any of these series: “All Internal” (Jules Jordan Video), “Anal Attack” (Evil Angel), “Asian Fever” (Hustler Video), or “Ass Traffic” (Evil Angel), then you’ve seen Lang doing what he does best.

In 2013, Lang decided to try his hand at something different in adult entertainment. He made his directorial debut this year, directing 3 titles for Sunset Media – “Born For Punishment 2,” “Mesmerizing Mistresses,” and “Mistress Galore.” Lang is a man to keep your eye on for future directorial projects as well as many more performances to wow audiences for years to come.

Title Any

Gimme Some 3Some

Video: Gimme Some 3Some
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Date Added: 2018-04-08

Explicit Empire presents you 5 scenes packed with action, over 2 Hours Of Steamy . . .

Studio:

Couples Seduce Couples 3

Video: Couples Seduce Couples 3
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Date Added: 2018-04-04

Daisy and friend are hanging out with our crew today. They start off with a relaxing

. . .

Studio:

Anal Flavour

Video: Anal Flavour
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Date Added: 2018-03-14

Your threesome fantasies are about to come true as 10 beauties are ca ptured in 5 . . .

Studio:

Drained to Perfection

Video: Drained to Perfection
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Date Added: 2018-02-25

These bitches are super hot and always horny, ready to suck dick and fuck all night. . . .

Studio:

Couples Seduce Couples Vol. 4

Video: Couples Seduce Couples Vol. 4
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Some girls really need a little help around their asses and pussies, but not all . . .

Studio:

Mike's Apartment Vol. 5

Video: Mike's Apartment Vol. 5
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Carinna came by the apartment. This fresh nineteen year old was looking hot. She

. . .

Studio:

Big Naturals Vol. 27

Video: Big Naturals Vol. 27
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

After a long night of partying Allison decided to have a little nap at our place.

. . .

Studio:

Boss Fuck My Ass Please 2

Video: Boss Fuck My Ass Please 2
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Fucking in the office is so hot, but what makes it even better is when you go anal. . . .

Studio:

Christmas Fucking Season

Video: Christmas Fucking Season
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Christmas cums but once a year, so enjoy this year's festive season to the max with . . .

Studio:

Melons

Video: Melons
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

These chicks have the nicest tits in adult entertainment! Soft, plush and oh, so . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 78 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Nick Lang

No Comments to Show