Karen Fisher

143
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Samantha Silver, Karen Fischer
Years Active: 2002 -
Born: October 26th 1976 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Portland, OR, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Breast Size: 40DD
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Karen Fisher
Karen Fisher
Karen Fisher
Karen Fisher
Karen Fisher
Karen Fisher

Karen Fisher Biography

Karen Fisher is a longstanding performer in the adult industry, with a career spanning well over a decade. Starting in 2002, the busty MILF has performed in a variety of scenes; from anal, pegging, interracial, Femdom, lesbian, solo, and plot-oriented content.

Early Life

Born and raised in Portland, Karen Fisher grew up with an abundance of opportunities to experience the great outdoors. It was here that she developed her lifelong hobbies of hiking, skiing, and rafting. In school, Fisher was a self-described "goody two-shoes," but admits she had a secret wild side that couldn't wait to get out. Fisher waited to lose her virginity until she was 18 to her high school boyfriend.

After high school, Fisher moved to downtown Portland for college and began venturing into the club scene with her girlfriends. Eventually, Fisher became familiar with the club owners and one of them asked if she would like to be a go-go dancer a few nights a week. Since there was no nudity, Fisher decided to try it out. Loving the attention and glamour she felt as a go-go dancer, Fisher developed a curiosity about stripping. After contemplating the career switch, Fisher entered an amateur competition at a local strip club and ended up winning. It was then that she began dancing full-time.

Career

Working in the strip club, Karen Fisher came into contact with a variety of people from different backgrounds in the adult industry. When porn stars came to feature dance at her club, Fisher picked their brains about the film side of adult work. Fisher decided to make the leap and appear in a few photo spreads and movies. Since then, Fisher made the full switch into filming. Since her debut in 2002 under the alias Samantha Silver, Fisher has appeared in over 100 scenes and shoots content for her personal website as well. Fisher's worked with many studios over the years, from niche content to high-quality features. Fisher cites Sandra Russo's Cleopatra as one of her inspirations for joining the industry.

Star Quotes

"I truly enjoy the adult industry. There are a lot of things I'm into, but this is my favorite. I want to do it until the wheels fall off."

Porn Award Nominations

  • 2016 AVN Hottest MILF

Title Any
(155 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2021-01-07

Your wife Karen Fisher has not been satisfied by your cock for some time now and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2020-12-17

Karen Fisher now plays Khloe Kardashian, and you play her nephew Mason. You go to . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2020-11-27

She's a reader's wife who decided to show off her beautiful face and big tits and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Tattooed XXX vixen Austin Lynn is really hungry for your cock, its all she can think . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Busty Vixen Karen Fisher sucks on Rodney’s throbbing cock. Rodney eats her juicy . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

This DVD is truly devoted to the love of hairy pussy. Beautiful ladies explore their . . .

Studio:

Karen Fisher has invited her neighbor Christian over for a slice of her homemade . . .

Studio:

You should not feel left out: I didn't expect you to be home right now, obviously. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

This video has scenes of real interracial couples! Curvaceous Shameless Insatiable! . . .

Studio:

What do you do when your sexy stepmom comes to your room and starts encouraging you . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Sex is always hotter when it's forbidden! The twisted family dynamics in these naughty . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Being a mom is the toughest job around, and these MILFS need a hard cock or two at . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Karen Fisher

Charlie9 says:
 I love Karen Fisher shes the best shes beautiful
Lezbee61 says:
 Magnificent sexy goddess.
dougie says:
 hottest milf ever