1. Un, Deux, Menage A Trois
  2. The Medical Assistant (French)
  3. The Medical Assistant (English)
Phil Holliday
Aliases: Phil Holiday, Philip Hollyday, Phil Hollyday
Years Active: 1998 -
Born: Aug 4th 1976 / Leo
Birth Place: Cantal, Aurillac France
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 10in
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Eagle on right upper arm; Woman on right hip
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Phil Holliday Porn Star Biography

Phil Holliday is a French pornographic actor/director. He has been credited in over 800 films, and appeared in at least 1000 scenesHe is also known for his work in mainstream French television.

Biography and Career

Phil Holliday was born August 4, 1976, in Cantal, Aurillac, France. He first joined the porn industry at the age of 22 in 1998 after a chance encounter with French adult film director, Didier Parker. When asked in an interview why he wanted to join the adult industry, he responded, "when I was young, I was what you might call a big 'fantasmeur'. I had a real sex addiction, women and enjoyment in general. This was becoming exhausting ... In final, I thought that the best way to calm the fantasy was to be part of the fantasy." He eventually began directing, with films such as "L'Initiatrice Innocence Et Perversion. In 2011, Hollyday crossed over to mainstream success when he secured the role of "Brendon" on the television show, "Xanadu", for the French television network, Arte. It focused on a family that runs a powerful porn empire, under a studio of the same name.

Notable Films

*Marc Dorcel 35th Anniversary Encyclopedia S-Z

*La Virginite De Laura/

*HollywooX

Title Any

Un, Deux, Menage A Trois

Video: Un, Deux, Menage A Trois
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Date Added: 2017-06-15
Premium Title

Hard pussy and ass fuck with hot amateur French slut in intense threesome. Angelica

. . .

Studio:

The Medical Assistant (French)

Video: The Medical Assistant (French)
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Doctor Biroutard is a true professional for whom medicine is almost an art. So when . . .

Studio:

The Medical Assistant (English)

Video: The Medical Assistant (English)
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Doctor Biroutard is a true professional for whom medicine is almost an art. So when . . .

Studio:

Private Best Of - The 50th Anniversary

Video: Private Best Of - The 50th Anniversary
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

This year Private celebrates 50 years in the business. Much has happened since 1965 . . .

Studio:

The Veterinarian (French)

Video: The Veterinarian (French)
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

This beautiful vet is particularly devoted to her craft, even with the "wildest" . . .

Studio:

The Veterinarian (English)

Video: The Veterinarian (English)
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

This beautiful vet is particularly devoted to her craft, even with the "wildest" . . .

Studio:

Parisian Pleasure Seekers (French)

Video: Parisian Pleasure Seekers (French)
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Although at first sight Anna, Cecilia, Lucy, and Anissa may look like any of the . . .

Studio:

Parisian Pleasure Seekers (English)

Video: Parisian Pleasure Seekers (English)
Preview

36 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Although at first sight Anna, Cecilia, Lucy, and Anissa may look like any of the . . .

Studio:

French Girls Anthology (French)

Video: French Girls Anthology (French)
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Watch over 2 and half hours of uninterrupted sex in the company of the most beautiful . . .

Studio:

French Girls Anthology (English)

Video: French Girls Anthology (English)
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Watch over 2 and half hours of uninterrupted sex in the company of the most beautiful . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 17 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Phil Holliday

No Comments to Show

Try Us Free!
Try Us Free!