Welcome vod.hottheaters.com customer,

vod.hottheaters.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from vod.hottheaters.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Kris Slater

16
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Kris Slater
Kris SlaterKris Slater
Alias: Chris Slater
Born: Oct 17th 1981
Birth Place: Phoenix, OR, US
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kris Slater started in the adult industry at the age of twenty-one after leaving the army. A helicopter accident, while he was stationed in Hawaii, ended his military career. But during his stay on the big island he met his ex-wife Pason, who started in the industry with him. Plus while he was there the Oregon native, who is a big fan of, got to meet the ten time surfing world champ Kelly Slater. So before he was getting ready to do his first scene, in Amateur Angels 7, he was asked what he wanted his name to be, and with help, decided on Kris Slater.

So far Kris has starred in over 420 titles in the nine years he's been in the industry. Other than his ex the lady Slater has appeared with most is Nicole Ray.

Title Any
(464 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

Hayley Hilton sucks down a thick dick deep and rock it good and hardcore. Super . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

Passionate Awakening: Nubile beauty Emily Grey wakes up beside her lover Dylan Snow, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

The Morning Rise - Blue Angel & Johnny Black. Johnny interrupts Blue as she pleases . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

It's never been wetter... A squirt lover's paradise! The movie contains an amazing . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Lily is home from college, and her boyfriend needs a guarantee that she still has . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Jada has a secret crush and decides to confide in the company HR guy. He can’t . . .

Studio:

Sex games are generally fun, no? Twister, Truth or Dare, Spin the Bottle - these . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Ping pong or dirty pool, these beautiful girls are so horny that they turn every . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2009
Premium Title

Being loud in the library is a bad idea when the principal is around. The girls now . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2009

See for yourself if the curtains match the drapes. From the landing strip to the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011

MOFOS: I Know That Girl Abella Anderson - "My Girl is the Hottest" Beautiful Latina . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Get ready for the ultimate workout! Nicole Ray and her friends can't wait to push . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Kris Slater

rabbity says:
 Cute.