Defrancesca Gallardo

32 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Defrancesca Gallardo
Aliases: Gia L'Orenzo, Defrancesca, Susanna So, Valentina Rossini
Years Active: 2007 -
Born: Nov 15th 1988 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Znojmo, South Moravia, Czech Republic Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 9in
Breast Size: 38C
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Grey
Piercings: Right nipple, navel, clit
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Defrancesca Gallardo

Defrancesca Gallardo is a European goddess with a point to prove. She is on a mission to bring the most passionate, yet adventurous sex scenes to the adult landscape. Gallardo is no stranger to hard work, having starred in over 90 films in a little over five years. Her fans are appreciative of her work ethic, but more importantly of her tall, lean figure and amazing breasts. She has worked with notable studios like Digital Playground and Devil's Films.

Title Any
(94 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2010

These girls are all suffering some similar circumstances. Whether its their boyfriend . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings

They do it with passion! This hot film from Alex Romero is all about young cuties . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Natalli Diangello and Aleska Diamond are only some of the horniest sluts ever and . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

4 mind-blowing scenes, you'll see these horny young women who like to take it through . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Explicit Empire presents Bound By Fantasy, featuring five scenes of BDSM-inspired . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Rocco Siffredi and his pals Mike Chapman and Franco Roccoforte explore the beautiful . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings

Alfa Red brings you Nation of Masturbating Babes, featuring six steamy scenes . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings

Stepsisters are rough. They're so sweet and trusting of you. They'd never imagine . . .

Studio:
28 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Sabrina, Adrianna, Defrancesca, Cathy and Meg are all lovely ladies looking for a . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

These teenies are shooting stars! They've had plenty of semen shot at them to keep . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Mischievous young girls are horny for more naughty experiences in All Star Teens. . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings

The first vixen is Carmen Croft and her big titties that get fucked. Defrancesca . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Defrancesca Gallardo

No Comments to Show