Mark Cummings

5 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Mark Cummings
Alias: Marc Cummings
Years Active: 1996 - 2005
Born: Nov 20th 1966 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Nashville, TN, US United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Red and black heart on left shoulder
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Mark Cummings' Porn Star Biography

Mark Cummings made his porn debut in 1996, just when the XXX industry was booming and becoming a little more acceptable in mainstream media. He performed in adult films for 9 years before retiring in 2005 with nearly 150 titles under his belt. Cummings worked with many of the best production companies during his tenure in the industry such as Mile High Xtreme, Roy Alexandre Productions, Ninn Worx, JM Productions, and many more.

Notable Films

Cummings was involved with several movie series over the years, often performing in multiple videos within those series. Notable series include Babysitter (Notorious), Gutter Mouths (JM Productions), Titty Mania (Heatwave), and Flash Flood (Coast to Coast). Other notable films for Cummings include Young Tight Pussies 2 (Filmco Releasing), Private Gold 51: Living in Sin (Private), Double Penetration 3 (Ninn Worx), and Bizarre Cravings (Mile High Xtreme).

Title Any
(123 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
10 Per Page | 30 Per Page | 50 Per Page
Release Year: 2000

Hardcore Ass Fucking Madness, coming at you straight from the new millenium! Call . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Good Girls Gone Bad! Metal gals sure love their metalhead boyfriends! They're also . . .

Studio:
80 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

2006 AVN Award Winner for Best Continuing Video Series

She will

. . .

Studio:
114 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

There's nothing like fucking the cleaning lady - it's so convenient! Watch as cute . . .

Studio:
36 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Are you ready for some "Sexual Healing?" Cum check out this next volume of naughty . . .

Studio:
28 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

Bac Mention Cocchine features a host of stars who only want and seek to fuck each . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Paging Dr. Feelgood! Is there a doctor in the house? Who cares when the nurses . . .

Studio:
47 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

Notorious Productions present "My Chocolate Ass," starring Adina Jewel, Cheri, Chocolate . . .

Studio:
38 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

Way down in the inner city, in the roughest and toughest of neighborhoods is where . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Watch as Monica Sweetheart and her friends take on every man that comes their way! . . .

Studio:
41 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Mark Cummings

No Comments to Show