Sarah Shine

8 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Sarah Shine
Alias: Sarah Sunshine
Born: Dec 16th 1989
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Sarah Shine Pornstar Biography

Sarah Shine is a female star. Sarah was born on Dec 16, 1989. Coincidentally, she was born the same day of the year as R. Bolla, however, she is 42 years younger than R. Bolla.

Sarah's Porn Career

Sarah has worked with a variety of adult production companies which notably include Vivid, JM Productions, and Devil's Film. She is extremely well rounded and has starred in videos which involve 39 categories ranging from facials to Amateur -> Up & Coming.

Ms. Shine has performed with a sizable group of models including Christian XXX, Jay Ashley as well as Jade Dream. She has appeared in 4 movies with Lindsay Kay; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent video, Just The 3 Of Us (Disc 1), was released in 2012 by Digital Sin. The list of movies in which they are featured together also contains Double Play #7 (Digital Sin), Hot Teens Kissing Vol 2 (Silver Sinema), and Just The 3 Of Us (Disc 2) (Digital Sin).

The collection of films in which Sarah Shine is featured includes Tits & Tugs Hardcut 2, Fuck My Mom & Me #3 and Almost Jailbait 6. The collection of film series in which Ms. Sarah Shine has appeared contains Gape Lovers, Barely Legal Innocence and Throated.

While Sarah is not retired it has been two years since her last film. We hope that this is just a career pause and that we will see some amazing new work from her in the near future.

Title Any
(24 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Release Year: 2015

A lit of girls say they love cock. But only SCORE Girls get down on their knees and . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Any girl can suck your cock. All girls have pussies. But only our girls have huge . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

If you love BJs, this is the ultimate collections of cock-sucking scenes. Busty babes, . . .

Studio:
30 Ratings

Eight Racks For You To Jack! (-Off To!) That's sixteen massive mammaries in total! . . .

Studio:
30 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

This AVN best-selling series just keeps getting hotter. For some, S.W.A.T. implies . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2008
Premium Title

Alex, Chris, Dirty Harry and Christian are some of the luckiest men on earth! They . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Digital Sin is here to present a super compilation of some of their greatest and . . .

Studio:
32 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Digital Sin is here to present a super compilation of some of their greatest and . . .

Studio:
31 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

2011 AVN Award Nominee for Best Young Girl Release.

Nicole Ray, . . .

Studio:
45 Ratings
Release Year: 2008
Premium Title

The first guarantee in the history of adult video! We find brand new girls who have . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Ten eye-watering, sloppy, cum-plastering, BALLS DEEP BLOWJOBS. Introducing Jessi . . .

Studio:
37 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Only 18 and 19 year old girls! Cute and legal and ready to suck. Oh, and of course . . .

Studio:
179 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Sarah Shine

No Comments to Show