Scarlette Fay

68 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Scarlett Fay, Scarlet Faye, Scarlett Faye
Years Active: 2008 -
Born: February 9th 1985 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Wildomar, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 32B
Typical Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Scarlette Fay
Scarlette Fay
Scarlette Fay
Scarlette Fay
Scarlette Fay
Scarlette Fay

Scarlett Fay Porn Star Biography

Early Life

Scarlett says she discovered pornography when she was young, and loved watching it. It wasn't what she imagined herself doing though once she was old enough. Before she got into the adult film industry, Scarlett worked for the Pala Casino in San Diego, California as a motor coach greeter. With the rise of social media, she inevitably created a MySpace page, and using a Halloween picture of herself as a school girl as her profile picture, was approached via private message by a porn agency.

Career

Scarlett's first scene was filmed with Vivid, Brand New Faces #6. Known for being a natural red-head, she has girl-next-door attractive looks. Early into her career she appeared in mostly the normal brands of hardcore sex, and would later on venture into the harder genre of BDSM with Dungeoncorp.com and FM Concepts. Scarlett garnered a lot of popularity, appearing in a quite a few of Hustler's big budget parodies such as This Ain't Game of Thrones XXX, This Ain't Glee XXX, and more importantly, Hustler's Untrue Hollywood Stories: Lindsay Lohan. Scarlett admits that the shoot for her parody as Lindsay Lohan remains her favorite adult film role.

Like it, love it

Scarlett is a fan of reading, although not necessarily fiction. She loves any book about history, and basically anything that imparts informative knowledge. Her music tastes range from rap and country; The Beatles, the Who, Rolling Stone, as well as an array of other music that she "embarrassingly" loves to rock out to. Scarlett is also an outdoorsy type of girl, finding her fun-time in hiking and on the beach.

Title Any
(91 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018

Cock hungry whores are desperate to show off their blow job skills and prove to the . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Nothing like a fresh scent of a worn pair of panties! Smell 'em, pull 'em, rip 'em, . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings

These Gingers are ripe and ready to show the world that redheads are much more fun . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings

Do redheads actually have more fun? Hell yes, they do! It's Kiki Vidis, Siri, Marie . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Do redheads actually have more fun? Hell yes, they do! It's Kiki Vidis, Siri, Marie . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

These lovely ladies don't need a man; they need HOT girls, and when they see one, . . .

Studio:
28 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Welcome to some of the hottest scenes that Adam & Eve has to offer in this red hot . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

The kink factor is ratcheted up to a new level when these “Ballbusting Brats” . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings

Poor poor Eric. All he wants is a sweet girl he could take home to mom. Instead? . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings

White Ghetto Films, the #1 name in niche hardcore proudly presents White Kong Dong . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Some unlucky guy's mom had his friends over the other night when he wasn't around . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings

Jessica Nyx is a Country girl looking to find everything that the city life and

. . .

Studio:
42 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Scarlette Fay

iLikePrettyGalz says:
 Scarlett is hands down one of my favourite girls ever. She combines all that's hot about "the girl next door" look, with the persona of a dirty girl who's been around the block ... a few times. Love h