Morgan Layne

37 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Morgan Lane, Morgan Rayne
Years Active: 2008 - 2011
Born: August 3rd 1988 / Leo
Birth Place: Woodland Hills, CA, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Hazel
Tattoos: Text between shoulder blades; 3 stars right side of abdomen; Two sitting ladies left and right of pubes; Winged crown and RIP on lower back; Faith on inside right wrist; 4 paw marks on right foot
Piercings: Right Nostril, navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Morgan Layne
Morgan Layne
Morgan Layne
Morgan Layne
Morgan Layne
Morgan Layne

Morgan Layne's Porn Star Biography

Morgan Layne was 20 years old when she made her porn debut in 2008. She went on to work in the adult film industry until 2011, retiring with nearly 30 titles under her belt. The petite blonde broke into the biz with the film Brand New Faces 11 from Vivid Entertainment, and moved on from there to work with several more of the industry's best production companies, including Hustler Video, New Sensations, Evil Angel, Platinum X Pictures, and a handful of others.

Notable Niches & Films

Layne performed in a variety of niches over the course of her 3 years in porn. In her hardcore boy/girl scenes she frequently received facials and creampies, and performed in interracial content. She also appeared in lesbian content and performed in solo masturbation scenes. Notable films for Layne include Barely Legal Bonanza (Hustler Video), Fresh Outta High School 9 (New Sensations), Internal Discharge 4 (Platinum X Pictures), Titty Attack 2 (Pulse Distribution), a lesbian performance in Spit Swappers 4 (Pink Visual), and a solo masturbation scene in Barely Legal All By Myself 7 (Hustler Video).

Title Any
(47 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2013

Cheerleaders porn! Cute little sexy uniform, some horny team spirit! These beautiful . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Everyone knows that cheerleaders give up their pussies on a dime, and the beauties . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Seven scenes of stacked and spirited sexy cheerleaders! They've learned to do splits . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

It doesn't matter what country they're from, they're all pink inside. Got Pink

. . .

Studio:
10 Ratings

There is nothing like putting a dick inside the asshole of a hot woman. The question . . .

Studio:
40 Ratings
Premium Title

You know what Ricki White, Morgan Layne, Nikki Vee, and Kenzi Mari need? They need . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

When the men are away, they women will play! Dildos, strap-ons, fingers, soft full . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2008
Premium Title

Fucked Up Handjobs stars Jessica Bangkok, Kenzi Marie, Mason Moore, Britney Amber, . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

For these girls, being naughty is the only way to be. Whether they're cutting up . . .

Studio:
41 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Ok, girls have certain questions when it comes to deep-throating a cock to the hilt, . . .

Studio:
42 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Just because she appears to be a fresh face, young, pretty, and probably sort of . . .

Studio:
52 Ratings
Release Year: 2011
Premium Title

Open your mouth and get ready for battle! This is man vs. TITTIES! Let's face it . . .

Studio:
28 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Morgan Layne

No Comments to Show