New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Cecilia Vega
Cecilia VegaCecilia VegaCecilia Vega
Alias: Cecilia Vegas
Born: Feb 10th 1977
Birth Place: Clermont Ferrand, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Tattoos: Tribal between the shoulder blades; roses on small of back
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Cecilia Vega Biography

Cecilia Vega is one of the most popular French performers in the industry. She's known for her vigorous-yet-passionate hardcore performances, which typically include anal sex. Her toned body is capped off by her signature backside, which has landed her spots in many butt-themed films. Vega has starred in Evil Angel's Manuel Ferrara's Raw, which was the first of many in the popular series, and Rocco: Puppet Master. Some of her French movies include JTC's Taxi de nuit and Alkrys' Au plus profound de Cecilia.

Cecilia has been nominated at the AVN Awards twice for Female Foreign Performer of the Year in 2009 and 2010. She won the 2009 Hot d'Or award for Best French Female Performer. In 2010 she made an appearance in the French comedy series Hard ou du cochon.
Title Any

Bourgeoisie Dévoyée

Video: Bourgeoisie Dévoyée
Preview

47 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Portrait of a bourgeois family represents the best everyone has to offer; at least . . .

Studio:

Gite Des Culs Trempes

Video: Gite Des Culs Trempes
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Looking for some rest and relaxation, these couples thought they would spend a nice . . .

Studio:

L'Amateur Francais 5 - Par L'Anus Ce N'est Pas Du Bonus

Video: L'Amateur Francais 5 - Par L'Anus Ce N'est Pas Du Bonus
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Meet five stunning amateur women that not only love to fuck, but love to get fucked . . .

Studio:

Public Disgrace # 7 - Featuring Cecilia Vega

Video: Public Disgrace # 7 - Featuring Cecilia Vega
Preview

35 Ratings
Release Year: 2008
Premium Title

Cecilia Vega is so unbelievably hot and so comfortable with her sluttiness. The last . . .

Studio:

Sensual Dolls

Video: Sensual Dolls
Preview

19 Ratings

Sensual and sexy would be apt ways to describe the performances and starlets in this . . .

Studio:

The Best Of Raw (Disc 1)

Video: The Best Of Raw (Disc 1)
Preview

36 Ratings
Release Year: 2011
Premium Title

2012 AVN Award Winner for Best Gonzo Series

The Raw . . .

Studio:

Innocent Until Proven Filthy 9

Video: Innocent Until Proven Filthy 9
Preview

34 Ratings
Release Year: 2011
Premium Title

2012 AVN Award Nominee for Best Gonzo Release.

Amy Ried is back . . .

Studio:

Scent Of Pleasure

Video: Scent Of Pleasure
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Ms Julia Smith, interpreted by the beautiful Sofia Gucci, is going to buy some precious . . .

Studio:

Joanna Angel Loves Orgies

Video: Joanna Angel Loves Orgies
Preview

73 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Now, fans can experience Joanna Angel, the punk rock porno princess, in some of her . . .

Studio:

All Internal 15

Video: All Internal 15
Preview

57 Ratings
Release Year: 2011
Premium Title

Paige Ashley is the kind of girl that forgets she has a toy up her ass. Our doctors . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 6 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Cecilia Vega

No Comments to Show