Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Jaylene Rio

75 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Daylene Rio
Years Active: 2008 -
Born: April 16th 1975
Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 36H
Typical Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Left shoulder blade; Script Jaylene front left hip; Flowers on vine around right ankle
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jaylene Rio
Jaylene Rio
Jaylene Rio

Jaylene Rio Porn Star Biography

The youngest of three children, Jaylene was born and raised in Los Angeles, CA. Ever since she was a little girl she wanted to model or be in films. She found the adult industry and never looked back.

Early Life

Jaylene's first job experience as a entertainer was a hostess in a gentelman's club. Her duties included talking and slow dancing with men who would pay her by the minute. She worked as a hostess for two years, but was let go unexpectedly. Jaylene was unsure of what she was going to do for a job, but she decided to audition for a topless club and see what would happen. To her surprise she got the job. She says of her experience there, "I felt good being up on stage, turning men on and having them fantasize about me. This went on for about two years before getting fired, again... Oh well, their loss. So here I am again, wondering what to do next, when I decide to give totally nude a shot. I auditioned, and what do you know? They hire me. This time around I was more relaxed and not so nervous about getting naked and showing myself. As strange as it sounds, I felt more comfortable with nude then I did topless. I'm proud to say that I am still employed at the same club and haven't got fired.

Porn

The club Jaylene works at hires porn stars to feature and put on a show for the crowd, putting her in close contact with a ton of adult film stars. Naturally, Jaylene began to ask the stars questions about the industry. She became friends with some of the feature dancers and used the information they gave her to make some contacts beyond just nude shoots. She feel in love with performing in porn. "Doing porn came very natural to me. I just love the thought of someone watching me have sex."

Hobbies

When Jaylene is not on location for a shoot or dancing she likes to spend her down time working out, cooking, and taking her pitbull terrier Choc (short for chocolate) for walks on the beach.

Title Any
(62 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Date Added: 2019-05-24

She's so heavy and eager to please! Becky Butterfly loves uses her massive tits to . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

We would've been happy if these girls had just shown their big tits, but they all . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Four saucy, big-assed Latina chicks who put white girls to shame with their lusty . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Hard Score is the raunchiest big-tit XXX series ever, and this fifth edition serves . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

This ain't plain, ordinary bedroom sex! This is wild, raunchy, three-way action with . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

The five babes in this movie are on the A-list to cause their tits are huge and . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

House of Sluts: Chapter 2: When Kenny shows up with flowers to apologize to Jessica, . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Here at DDF we know that men want real women. Not a bony tiny thing but a lady with . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

This is the perfect compilation of the case when two lusty babes with gigantic melons . . .

Studio:
27 Ratings

Daylene Rio is every man's wet dream cum true! With her DDD cup tits, a mouth that . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

These girls don't just “like” or “enjoy” cock, the way your everyday prude . . .

Studio:
30 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

These tits were made for fucking and that cock was made for tugging. These lovely . . .

Studio:
33 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Jaylene Rio

No Comments to Show