New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Katie Kaliana
Alias: Katie Weale
Years Active: 2003 - 2012
Born: Mar 17th 1985 / Pisces
Birth Place: London, England, UK
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Tattoos: Left hip; Cat lower back
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Katie Kaliana's Biography



Katie Kaliana stands out for her amazing performances but also her unique Lebanese ancestry-something not often seen in the adult industry. She started off her career working for Babestation TV in the early 2000s before starring in hardcore films. She took a brief break in 2005 and returned in 2007 with enhanced breasts and an even bigger ego to fuck. She performed largely for British studios until she had an additional breast surgery in 2008 and starting working for the American studio Naughty America. Although she has many aliases, she is best known as Katie Kaliana and has starred in over 40 titles in the span of nearly 10 years.
Title Any

Model Club

Video: Model Club
Preview

12 Ratings

Bluebird Films wants to let you into the MODEL CLUB where a bevy of porn starlets . . .

Studio:

Soaped Up! 3

Video: Soaped Up! 3
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Welcome to the 3rd installment of Soaped Up! Beautiful and horny ladies enjoy seducing . . .

Studio:

UK Nympho Nurses Vol. 3

Video: UK Nympho Nurses Vol. 3
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

The seemingly proper British bitches that you find in the hospitals and clinics are . . .

Studio:

UK's Hot Fucking Fairies 3

Video: UK's Hot Fucking Fairies 3
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

They dress sexy and make themselves up so cute you're gonna lose control! When you . . .

Studio:

Gloryhole Gaggers 5

Video: Gloryhole Gaggers 5
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Jane Berry should be in the toilets with her potty mouth. This filthy British

. . .

Studio:

Everybody Loves Big Boobies 9

Video: Everybody Loves Big Boobies 9
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

It's four hours of busty bombshells putting their bouncy bosoms to work! Watch adorable . . .

Studio:

Jacks Playground 4

Video: Jacks Playground 4
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Jack's Playground is a collection of Jack's personal videos, homemade in Santa Monica, . . .

Studio:

Soaped Up! 3

Video: Soaped Up! 3
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Hot birds covered in suds, bikinis on and getting a dose of big dick in the tub! . . .

Studio:

Borata

Video: Borata
Preview

32 Ratings

If you want real sex, you should be tuning into KZTV aka Channel 69! The voluptuous . . .

Studio:

British Heat

Video: British Heat
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

The Heat Is On! What's the best thing about cold weather? Why, erect nipples, of . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 7 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Katie Kaliana

No Comments to Show