Kathy Sweet

19 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Kathy Sweet
Aliases: Katy Sweet, Orszaghova Katerina
Born: Jan 6th 1980 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kathy Sweet is a beautiful blonde adult film actress whose petite physical features have made her a smash-hit since her start in 2006. The very first movie Kathy performed in was Big Kong Dong, and has performed in more than 70 titles since then. Kathy Sweet has performed most sexual acts imagined on screen from facials, to interracial dp's and Ass-to-Mouths. She's not shy in front of a camera and her sexual energy can be felt through the screen in each of her performances.

Title Any
(89 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2017

These horny MILFs need a man who can satisfy their deepest desires again and again. . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

A variety of hot Euro Fucking! Five various scenes with extra horny neighbors! . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Introducing the third installment of 'Legacy Of Sexy Blondes' from Alfa Red! These . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Salieri Entertainment brings you Sofia: Un Agente...Molto In Carriera, a . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings

"Oh no! White pussy's too shallow, here comes COCKZILLA!" Barely 18 young girls, . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Private celebrates Mother's Day in a very special way with MILF Filth 2. Nina Hartley . . .

Studio:
53 Ratings

Man o man, what a lucky son of a “B” who gains a sister that he can fuck just . . .

Studio:
32 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Santa's cumming to town! Santa has been keeping up with his naughty and nice list. . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings

Dr. Horatio G. Fotzenglotz's gynecological practice is where all the sexually frustrated . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Glamour Dolls 5 features Alessia Donati, Katy Sweet, Melissa Ria, Linda Fiorentino, . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Your favorite series featuring cock hungry divas getting down and dirty with massive . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Getting it right up the pucker can be an extremely volatile ordeal for the uninitiated . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Kathy Sweet

No Comments to Show