Kat Langer

10
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Kat Langer
Alias: Kate Langer
Born: Apr 1st 1980
Birth Place: Abingdon, VA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kat Langer Pornstar Biography

Kat Langer is a female star. This Aries was born on Apr 1, 1980. It is interesting to note that this Aries shares a birthday with Tracy Williams. Ms. Kat Langer was born in Abingdon, VA, US.

Kat's Porn Career

Kat Langer has worked with a multitude of adult video studios which include Hardcore Next Door, Sinister TV, and Smash Pictures. This actress is extremely versatile and has starred in films which involve 54 categories. These span the spectrum from modern porn stars to anal scenes for women , and all girl scenes for women.

Ms. Langer has starred with a variety of other performers including Mia Lelani, Lainey and also Jessica Gill. Paired together 9 times, Dave Hardman has had the honor of being seen most frequently with Kat Langer. Their most recent film, A Whole Lot Of Cock!, was released in 2004 by Gang Bangin. Some of the other videos in which they have acted together include Liquid Gold # 6 (JM Productions), Perverted Stories Number 29 (JM Productions), and Too Many Cocks Not Enough Holes (Gang Bangin).

The list of movies in which Kat appears includes The Violation Of Briana Banks - A Lesbian Gang Bang, Too Many Cocks Not Enough Holes and Monica Sweetheart & Friends. The majority of her films are part of a series. The collection of movie series in which Kat is featured contains Kelly The Coed, 18 & Confused and Dirty Debutantes.

While Kat Langer is not retired it has been 6 years since her last film. We are hopeful that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her in the near future.

Title Any
(42 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2000

Wild 18 year old babes get down and dirty as soon as they turn 18. They just love . . .

Studio:
Premium Title

Sinister TV presents its fifteenth crop of eighteen and nineteen year old ladies . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2001
Premium Title

Taylor St. Claire, Michele Raven, Kiki Daire, Kat Langer and Amber Wood may seem . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

Can you fit into their busy sex schedule? To tell you the truth, it looks like it's . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

From the basketball courts to the train tracks, these naughty teens want one thing . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2001

Often, the best means of communication with someone is done orally. And these ladies . . .

Studio:

Virgin skin and soft pink lips. Barely legals and the frolicking fun of a teen orgy. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

It's a shame to see a perfectly good butt hole go unused while a girl is getting . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2000

Meet some of the newest additions to the Dirty Debutantes lineup! Gem is a sexy . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

These babes have a serious appetite for sex. And they operate under the rule; "The . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

4 HOURS OF HOT VIVID ANAL SEX ACTION! Here they cum again...more ass to mouth action . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2001

Our Movies Leave a Wet Spot! Raining in L.A. - On a rooftop, a beautiful fashion . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Kat Langer

No Comments to Show