Diamond 4 Ever

10
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Diamond 4 Ever
Aliases: Diamond Forever, Diamond 4ever
Born: Jun 12th 1977
Birth Place: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Diamond 4 Ever Pornstar Biography

Diamond 4 Ever is a female star. This Gemini was born on Jun 12, 1977. It is interesting to note that this Gemini is exactly the same age as Jessica Justice. Diamond 4 Ever is originally from Montreal, Quebec, Canada.

Diamond's Porn Career

Diamond 4 Ever has worked with many adult movie studios which include Elegant Angel, Devil's Film, and Xtraordinary Pictures. This performer is quite skilled and has performed in movies which involve 42 categories. The list of categories includes gonzo group sex scenes, fantasy & supernatural scenes and also anal play.

Diamond has worked with a number of stars including Evan Stone, Misty Mendez as well as Britney Baer. Paired together 7 times, Mark Davis has had the honor of being seen most frequently with Diamond. Their most recent video, Cum Covered Teens 4, became available in 2005 by Devil's Film. Some of the other films in which they have acted together include Devil In Disguise (Legend), Initiations #5 (Anabolic), and Un-Natural Sex #3 (Diabolic).

The collection of videos in which Diamond 4 Ever appears includes Claudia Atkins... aka Filthy Whore, Young & Tight and EightTeen Tryouts - Audition 3. The list of film series in which Diamond 4 Ever has acted contains Cumback Pussy, 18 and Nasty and Jules Jordan Anal All Stars.

While Diamond is not retired it has been many years since her last movie. We hope that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some amazing new work from her in the near future.

Title Any
(30 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2001

Into depths no other man has gone before! Leanni gets oiled up poolside before getting . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2000

In the nineteenth installment of this very sensual and sexual series, Peter North . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012

All anal, all the time! That's what you're going to get with Anal Encounters 3! . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2009

Which anal porn stars are good enough to make Jules Jordan's Jules Jordan's entire . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

If ever there was a dirty dyke... TEANNA KAI, fits the bill. She has taken feminism . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

Fifty fine females fed! These hungry sluts suck cock and swallow every drop of cum. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2000

This will get your corn popping because these country girls just love playing with . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2002

Welcome to the best of Eighteen tryout auditions. These girls are new to the scene . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2007

Nothing's hotter than a MALIBU MILF! She has all the stylish outfits, the convertible, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2007

These females have an unstoppable lust for money and power...and also sex. They . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2000

These girls give new meaning to the words, "18 and Nasty". In this edition, we bring . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

Eleven sexy, Lipstick Lesbians do some serious pussy licking, finger fucking, nipples . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Diamond 4 Ever

No Comments to Show