Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Damian Duke
Damian DukeDamian DukeDamian Duke
Alias: Damien Duke
Years Active: 2007 -
Born: Mar 12th 1987 / Pisces
Birth Place: England, UK
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 9in
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Right shoulder blade - chinese symbols
Submit/Correct Star Bio

As one of the new stars of 'The Apprentice 3' we introduce Damian Duke. Being strictly a top he admits to loving fucking tight young asses and that's exactly what he got on the set of the FreshSX Young movie 'The Apprentice 3'. With his golden locks, sexy tight body and hot cock as we get up close and personal with one of the latest FreshSX models.
(18 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play

UK Amateur Transvestite Party

Do you like cross-dressing men? Do you like threesomes? You have a hard-on for . . .

Studio:
Play

Entry Level Whore

Brand new starlet 18 year old Holly Harlow, yearns to escape the stifling confines . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2010

British Amateur Spanking 5

Back for more bright red and very tender asses? You will not be disappointed with . . .

Studio:
Play

British Granny Fuck 20

A cold wet G needs bodily contact to warm up-and mature Deanna is only too pleased . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2010

Bad British Bitches

Evil sadistic amateurs! They are tough, relentless not to mention downright nasty, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2010

Transvestite Sex Slave

Watch a couple of made-up horny hunnies harass their handsome hard-cocked boy. These . . .

Studio:
Play

Calling The Shots

In this amazing hardcore sex movie, top celebrity glamour models like 'Rossgate' . . .

Studio:
Play

My Mum's A Slut

100% Hardcore MILF Action! Damien goes round to call on his pal and his mate's busty, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2009

Mistress Amber's Male Bitches

Limited Time Offer, 0.05 Per Minute

Dominatrix Mistress Amber stamps one leather high-heel all over the fine line between . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Damian Duke

gboy says:
 Damien is amazing always look forward to his videos, very cute
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.