Welcome vod.hottheaters.com customer,

vod.hottheaters.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from vod.hottheaters.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Aliases: Attila Chucky, Csoky Ice, Attila Horvath, Csoky, Chocky Ice, Choky, Attilla Horvath
Years Active: 1997 -
Born: April 23rd 1972 / Taurus
Birth Place: Miskolc, Hungary
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 10in
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Piercings: Right eyebrow; ears
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Choky Ice's Porn Star Biography

Born and raised in Hungary, Choky Ice knew from a young age that he wanted to be a performer. He recalls setting his dream of becoming a pornographic actor as early as grade school, although he "could not define it" at that point in time. A highly sexual person, it didn't take him long to discover his true calling. But first, before entering the adult industry, Ice worked as a model in mainstream media. When he finally began to focus his efforts on starting a career in porn, it was relatively easy for him to break into the biz.

Porn Proud

Ice networked with established female performers in order to get his first film shoots. His first role came in 1995 and since then he has had a profitable and fulfilling career appearing in XXX movies. Ice admits that he has received criticism for his job choice, but says he is happy where he is and is doing exactly what he wants to be doing with his life. "There is no reason for me to feel ashamed, I am proud of what I'm doing. At least I have a job and most of these people are only jealous. They all seem to forget, that it is hard work. It is not like having sex with your wife where you can actually enjoy it. In my line of work you have to concentrate on the cameras, the director and the girls." -Choky Ice

Career

Over the course of his 16 year career, Ice has appeared in nearly 1,000 titles. He is one of the most prolific actors in the industry. He has worked with practically all of the big studios, including Zero Tolerance, New Sensations, Evil Angel, Combat Zone, and many more. He has appeared in major projects such as "Porn Wars," the "Private Life of" series, "Swank XXX," and far too many more to list here. His work has been recognized with multiple AVN Awards and nominations.

Conclusion

So what does the future hold for Choky Ice? He plans to begin directing films in the near future and gradually become more of a full time director than a performer. No matter which direction he takes, one thing is certain - we're sure to see more of the blonde Hungarian in years to come.

Awards and Nominations

2002 AVN Award Nomination for Best Sex Scene in a Foreign Release - Christoph's Beautiful Girls 2

2003 Venus Award Nomination for Best Actor (Europe)

2004 Venus Award Nomination for Best Actor (Europe)

2004 AVN Award Nomination for Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production - The Girls of Desire

2007 AVN Award Nomination for Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production - Big Natural Tits 15

2009 AVN Award Nomination for Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production - Gang Bang Junkies

2009 Hot d'Or Award Win for Best European Actor - Sex and High Speed

2010 AVN Award Nomination for Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production - Anita Pearl Is Fresh on Cock

2010 AVN Award Nomination for Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production - Eurozotic

2010 AVN Award Nomination for Male Foreign Performer of the Year

2011 AVN Award Nomination for Male Foreign Performer of the Year

2012 AVN Award Nomination for Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production - Elegance

2012 AVN Award Nomination for Male Foreign Performer of the Year

2013 AVN Award Nomination for Male Foreign Performer of the Year
(1080 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-07-28

FantASStic DP - DP Cravings

Anita Bellini is hungry for cock, but even a double blow-job with Matt Bird and Vinny . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Glamour Dolls #15

Lisa Amane on vacation with her friend Luca loses a bet and has to pay a penance, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Sensual Surprises

Tiffany Tatum & Vince Carter: Tiffany Tatum puts on a show-stopping and shaft stiffening . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2006

Claudia's Holiday

Claudia is finally 18 and therefore free and longing for enjoying herself without . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Moanas' Sex Geheimnisse

Busty MILFs taking huge hard cock in all their holes! 5 unique scenes including anal . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Sex 4 Rent 13

Smoldering hot European brunette Heather Harris needs a place to stay, but the rent . . .

Studio:
Play

Party For Three

Monika Wild is craving cock but one is not enough for her. Kai Taylor and Zack step . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Give Me A Lift And Fuck Me

Minding his own business in a Budapest street, stud Choky Ice is accosted by a classic . . .

Studio:
Play

All In The Family 5

Kiara Cole is always feuding with her stepbrother. Today she's decided to give love . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

MILF Seductions 3

They say good things come to those who wait. This guy had always had a crush on redheaded . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

By: Bridget  Category: updates

July 29, 2021 European porn stars are simply a different breed. When it comes to anal, they're insatiable. When i ...

Comments and Reviews for Choky Ice

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter