New here? Get 20 free minutes of watch time: Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
  1. Blackstreet Vol. 2
Kayla Marie
Kayla MarieKayla Marie
Alias: Kyla Marie
Born: Sep 25th 1984
Birth Place: San Diego, California, USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kayla Marie sometimes also known as Mayla Marie, Kaila Marie, Kyla Marie, Kylie Marie or simply Kayla; is an American porn performer who started in the industry at the tender age of 19 in 2003. With more than a hundred titles under her belt already it's no wonder that top studios are vying for the chance to show Kayla off naked and covered in cum. So far Kayla's worked with Adam & Eve, Evil Angel, Evasive Angles and Lethal Hardcore to name a few.

Awards

* 2005 AVN Award - Best Group Sex Scene - Orgy World 7

Title Any

Blackstreet Vol. 2

Video: Blackstreet Vol. 2
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2017-10-21

Metro Interactive proudly presents the second chapter of Blackstreet! Featuring some . . .

Studio:

Cooter Pie 4

Video: Cooter Pie 4
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Cooter Pie is ready boys! Come get it now while it’s still hot and juicy! Four . . .

Studio:

Survival Sluts

Video: Survival Sluts
Preview

33 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Only the sluttiest will survive!
If basic training was always like this - we
. . .

Studio:

Prime Cuts: Before They Were Stars

Video: Prime Cuts: Before They Were Stars
Preview

43 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Long before they were starring in the current mega spectacular dressed as a pirate . . .

Studio:

Masturbation Nation

Video: Masturbation Nation
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

What’s a gal to do when her pussy’s jonesing for dick, but there’s none around? . . .

Studio:

Biggz And The Beauties Vol. 7

Video: Biggz And The Beauties Vol. 7
Preview

35 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

He's baaaaaaack! That's right. The Mr. Biggz is back with his massive power tool . . .

Studio:

Pimpin' White Ho's

Video: Pimpin' White Ho's
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Get your five dollar holla's right here! Big pimpin white Ho's is the name of this . . .

Studio:

Lucky Bastard 3

Video: Lucky Bastard 3
Preview

81 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

They may not necessarily be Irish, but these three lucky bastards have just struck . . .

Studio:

Once You Go Black You Never Go Back 3

Video: Once You Go Black You Never Go Back 3
Preview

113 Ratings
Release Year: 2004
Premium Title

AVN Top 500 - Ladies and Gentlemen brace yourselves for an erotic journey into the . . .

Studio:

Cream Pie College Sluts #6

Video: Cream Pie College Sluts #6
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Forget how many licks it takes to get to the creamy center. Kick Ass Pictures has . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 33 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Kayla Marie

No Comments to Show