New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Isabelly Ferraz (Trans)
Aliases: Isabelle Ferraz (Trans), Izabelly Ferraz (Trans)
Years Active: 2007 - 2013
Born: Jul 29th 1984 / Leo
Birth Place: Sao Paulo, Brazil Brazil
Gender: Trans
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 10in
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Fairy/flower on left stomach; star on right shoulder
Piercings: Navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Isabelly Ferraz's Porn Star Biography

Isabelly Ferraz began performing in XXX movies in 2007 when she was 23 years old. The Brazilian T-girl worked in the industry for 6 years before retiring in 2013 with nearly 80 titles under her belt. Over the years, she had the pleasure of working with many of the industry's finest production companies, including Dream Tranny, Juicy Entertainment, Robert Hill Releasing, Evil Angel, and many more.

Notable Films

Ferraz is known best for her massive member, and uses said member to top a great number of her partners on screen. Fans will be happy to hear that she can also be seen as a hungry bottom in many scenes, as well. Ferraz has also performed in solo masturbation scenes. Notable films for Ferraz include Big Back Tranny Attack (Robert Hill Releasing), Wild Cougar Transsexuals 1 (Tranny Kingz), T-Girl Rear Entry 2 (Shemale Erotica), a solo performance in Big Dick Shemale Beauties parts 1-2 (Universal Trannies), and Monster Cock She-Males parts 2-3 (Evil Angel).

Title Any

Show-ers & Grow-ers

Video: Show-ers & Grow-ers
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Are you a show-er or a grow-er? Watch these 6 sexy trans-girls show off their dicks . . .

Studio:

Miss Big Dick Brazil #3

Video: Miss Big Dick Brazil #3
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Starring 8 XL hung shemales ready to entertain and drain! Watch out! These lovely . . .

Studio:

A Passion For Shemales

Video: A Passion For Shemales
Preview

17 Ratings

With gorgeous faces, massive tits, and monster dicks...it's no wonder these men have . . .

Studio:

Bare Insertions

Video: Bare Insertions
Preview

26 Ratings

Yasmine rios
Izabelly ferraz
Fernanada barros
Sarah costa
Ana . . .

Studio:

Shemale Love 30

Video: Shemale Love 30
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

These men know and crave the talents and special qualities that make she-males stand . . .

Studio:

Surprise In My Panties 2

Video: Surprise In My Panties 2
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

They are beautiful, sexy and hungry for sex. Once again they all have something special. . . .

Studio:

Obsessed With Shemales 7

Video: Obsessed With Shemales 7
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Join us in our Obsession with these amazing Shemale figures. Kalena Rios starts . . .

Studio:

Fucked By Shemale #12

Video: Fucked By Shemale #12
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Fucked By Shemale #12 features three scenes and three gorgeous male to females. Check . . .

Studio:

Trannies With Fannies 2

Video: Trannies With Fannies 2
Preview

16 Ratings

Juicy round shemale asses take center stage! There's no telling what kind of mischievous . . .

Studio:

Surprise In My Panties

Video: Surprise In My Panties
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

These horny shemales are ready for seduction, and they can't wait to show you what . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 7 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Isabelly Ferraz (Trans)

No Comments to Show